Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tucker Green
Results
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
F 5-2 0:28
M. Emmel
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA State Finals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Lt Hwt
03/08
L
DEC 5-4
B. Anderson
Howell Hurricanes
MMWA State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
Lt Hwt
03/01
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Hadaway
---
MMWA North Regional - Clio
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Lt.Hwt
03/01
L
F 2-2 0:29
L. Maurer
Cass City Talons Youth WC
MMWA North Regional - Clio
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Lt.Hwt
03/01
L
F 2-0 0:53
Z. Baxter
---
MMWA North Regional - Clio
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Lt.Hwt
03/01
W
MD 11-0
A. Frederick
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA North Regional - Clio
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Lt.Hwt
02/16
L
F 0-0 0:24
D. Perez
Bendle
MMWA LYWC Jr. Lightning Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
Hwt
02/16
W
DEC 8-5
J. Buurma
WOW
MMWA LYWC Jr. Lightning Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
Hwt
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Kennard
Frankenmuth
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
92-99
01/26
W
DEC 9-4
R. Spring
Summit Wrestling
MMWA Marlette Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
92-99
01/05
L
NC 0-0
R. Bourbina
Northern Elite Pitbulls
MMWA North Branch
Round 3 (3 Man)
LT HWT
01/05
L
F 7-4 2:10
R. Bourbina
Northern Elite Pitbulls
MMWA North Branch
Round 2 (3 Man)
LT HWT
01/05
L
MD 9-0
R. Bourbina
Northern Elite Pitbulls
MMWA North Branch
Round 1 (3 Man)
LT HWT
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024