Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lexi Schrader
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
OLNEY CUBS WRESTLING CLUB
Olney Cubs WC
Olney Cubs Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:02
K. Keele
Warriors Wrestling Academy
O-Town Throwdown Youth Open 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
109-116
01/21
L
DEC 7-6
A. Hetzler
Crawford County WC
O-Town Throwdown Youth Open 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
109-116
01/21
L
MD 10-0
C. Hurley
Effingham Youth Wrestling Club
O-Town Throwdown Youth Open 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
109-116
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:10
F. Cooley
Aces Wrestling Club
Lawrence County Youth Open 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
102-110
12/03
W
F 4-3 0:56
A. Hetzler
Crawford County Wrestling Club
Lawrence County Youth Open 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
102-110
12/03
L
F 8-4 3:52
R. Deckard
Crawford County Wrestling Club
Lawrence County Youth Open 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
102-110
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 5-1 2:48
S. Skidmore
Cumberland Youth Wrestling Clu
Crawford County Open 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
97-100
02/19
L
F 9-0 2:37
G. Chronic
Crawford County Wrestling Club
Crawford County Open 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
97-100
02/19
L
F 2-0 1:16
C. Sloss
Aces Wrestling Club
Crawford County Open 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
97-100
01/08
L
F 4-0 0:57
T. Cullum
Herrin Junior Wrestling League
2023CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 3
Bracket 10
01/08
W
F 5-0 0:45
B. Ferrell
Union County Elite Wrestling
2023CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 2
Bracket 10
01/08
W
F 5-0 0:34
A. Parino
Panther Powerhouse WC
2023CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 1
Bracket 10
12/04
W
F 5-0 1:01
W. Rooney
Aces
Lawrence County Knights Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
92-95
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:39
G. Allender
Lawrence County Knights WC
Lawrence County Knights Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
92-95
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 15-1 2:53
E. Crutchfield
Lawrence County wrestling club
O-Town Throwdown 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
81-86
01/23
L
F 5-1 1:41
C. Little
Carbondale
O-Town Throwdown 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
81-86
01/23
W
F 5-2 2:58
M. Siler
---
O-Town Throwdown 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
81-86
01/09
W
F 6-0 1:41
A. Kellerman
Panther Powerhouse Wrestling
2022CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 3
Bracket 5
01/09
W
DEC 5-2
C. Jordan
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
2022CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 2
Bracket 5
01/09
W
F 9-2 2:14
S. Pate
Mt. Vernon Lions Wrestling
2022CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 1
Bracket 5
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021