Jul 3
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rye LaSalle
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Blackstone
Kryptonite Wrestling Klub
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 10-7
P. Kelly
Mansfield Youth Wrestling
2024 USAW MWA U6-U8-U10 State Tournament
3rd Place
62.4-64.7 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-1 1:48
B. Mancilikli
Waltham Youth Wrestling
2024 USAW MWA U6-U8-U10 State Tournament
Consi-Semis
62.4-64.7 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 13-8
E. Simpson
Bridgewater-Raynham Youth
2024 USAW MWA U6-U8-U10 State Tournament
Consi of 4
62.4-64.7 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 5-3
A. Davis
Chelmsford Youth
2024 USAW MWA U6-U8-U10 State Tournament
Quarter-Finals
62.4-64.7 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 12-6
C. Maloney
Dedham Jr. Marauders
2024 Milford Youth Open Tournament
RR Rnd 3
GK-2 U lbs
01/21
L
F 4-1 1:30
J. Bennett
Central Mass Wrestling
2024 Milford Youth Open Tournament
RR Rnd 2
GK-2 U lbs
01/21
W
F 3-2 4:30 TB1
H. Kalina
Lincoln-Sudbury
2024 Milford Youth Open Tournament
RR Rnd 1
GK-2 U lbs
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
L. Maccarone
Burrillville Lightning
2024 KWK Tournament
RR Rnd 5
8U H lbs
01/14
W
MD 11-2
J. Brennan
Carver
2024 KWK Tournament
RR Rnd 3
8U H lbs
01/14
W
F 4-2 1:19
J. Gartside
Haverhill Hammers
2024 KWK Tournament
RR Rnd 2
8U H lbs
01/14
L
DEC 10-3
C. Praetsch
Pembroke Youth Wrestling
2024 KWK Tournament
RR Rnd 1
8U H lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Anderson
Milford
2023 Hockomock Youth Open Tournament
RR Rnd 3
k lbs
01/22
L
F 5-0 2:25
B. Sullivan
Westford Youth
2023 Hockomock Youth Open Tournament
RR Rnd 2
k lbs
01/22
L
MD 12-4
C. Malley
Dedham Jr. Marauders
2023 Hockomock Youth Open Tournament
RR Rnd 1
k lbs
01/15
L
MD 16-8
K. Smith
Hingham
2023 KWK Tournament
5th Place
8U C
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:56
L. Burns
Pembroke Youth Wrestling
2023 KWK Tournament
Consi-Semis
8U C
01/15
L
DEC 13-6
B. Bilotti
Top Flight Wrestling Academy
2023 KWK Tournament
Semi-Finals
8U C
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
F 2-0 0:11
D. Daxberger
Dighton-Rehoboth
3rd Annual Battle of the Dogs
RR Rnd 3
52.8 lbs
05/07
L
F 2-0 0:29
F. Warren
War Dog Wrestling Club
3rd Annual Battle of the Dogs
RR Rnd 2
52.8 lbs
05/07
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. Horan
CBC
3rd Annual Battle of the Dogs
RR Rnd 1
52.8 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024