Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Liam Hnevsa
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:19
R. Wilson
Unaffiliated
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
71B
02/11
L
TF 22-7 4:15
C. Dice
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
71B
02/11
L
F 4-0 2:00
C. Byrd
Goodrich Wrestling Club
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
71B
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:19
C. Dice
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open and Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
71A
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Lowrey
Vassar Scrappers Wrestling Club
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open and Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
71A
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:59
K. Jones
Mayville Wrestling
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open and Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
71A
01/28
L
DEC 12-5
J. Amant
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
71B
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:16
J. Londry
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
71B
01/28
L
F 4-2 2:58
J. Ewing
Holly Roughriders Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
71B
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:42
J. Spisz
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Round 5 (5 Man)
71B
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:36
J. Welsh
Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Round 4 (5 Man)
71B
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:48
J. Amant
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Round 3 (5 Man)
71B
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:11
G. Browning
Durand Wrestling Club
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Round 1 (5 Man)
71B
01/07
L
F 13-4 4:00
C. Dice
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
71A
01/07
L
F 5-7 4:11
J. Ewing
Holly Roughriders Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
71A
01/06
W
F 9-8 3:10
C. Maggert
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
71A
01/06
L
DEC 7-5 SV
J. Amant
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
71A
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024