Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexis Galindo
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
ACES
PA Alliance ES B
Upstate Uprising Blue
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:34
D. Crane
The Stable
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
95 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
L. McGuigan
Grit Mat Club Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
95 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
K. Clark
NC National Team
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
95 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
M. Perkins
Team Bro Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
95 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:47
C. Ferguson
The Wrestling Mill
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
95 lbs
12/03
L
TF 18-2 2:38
E. Restivo
Revival X
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 7
90 lbs
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Dorrman
M2TCNJ
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 6
90 lbs
12/03
L
DEC 2-0
C. Riordan
Savage Barn Brothers
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 5
90 lbs
12/03
W
F 7-0 2:20
J. Boyd
Ride Out Wrestling Club
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 4
90 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:17
J. Werner
PA Alliance
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
Finals
90 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:40
K. Chortanoff
Team Nauman K-8
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 3
95 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:30
A. Singh
Kraken
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 2
90 lbs
12/02
W
DEC 7-2
B. Kirby
Dueling Bandits
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 1
90 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:31
G. Helms
Kraken White
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
90 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
M. Bliss
Brawler Elite Red
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
90 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
C. Smith
Clearview
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
110 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Liuzza
Brawler Elite Blue
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
90 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 9-0 1:45
J. Stonebraker
Orchard WC
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
90 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:30
B. Femlmlee
Team Nauman Wrestling Club
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
95 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
J. miller
Scorpions
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
90 lbs
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021