Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Schubert
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Pioneer
Pioneer Wrestling Club
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 5-2 2:08
D. Barrington
Berryhill Little Chiefs Wrestl
OKLAHOMA USA YWL STATE
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
02/11
L
F 0-0 1:22
E. Ramirez
Marlow Outlaws
OKLAHOMA USA YWL STATE
ConSemis 2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
85
02/11
L
DEC 6-3
W. Morrison
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
OKLAHOMA USA YWL STATE
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
DEC 6-4 SV
R. Smith
Del City
OKWA 37th STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
67
02/21
W
F 3-0 2:10
J. Osgood
Blackwell Take Down
OKWA 37th STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
67
02/21
L
DEC 10-3
J. Garcia
Lexington TDC
OKWA 37th STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
67
02/20
W
DEC 4-2
W. Morrison
Broken Arrow Takedown club
OKWA 37th STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
67
02/08
W
DEC 7-0
L. Culbertson
Rose Hill
Battle of The Belt
Placement Matches (32 Man)
67
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:39
C. Williams
Valley Center
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
67
02/07
W
DEC 5-0
G. Schroeder
Newton
Battle of The Belt
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
67
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:26
P. Hagel
Kansas Young Guns
Battle of The Belt
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
67
01/31
W
F 2-2 1:23
E. Harper
Cushing
OKWA Novice State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
67
01/31
W
DEC 9-2
K. McBride
Del City
OKWA Novice State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
67
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:30
H. Mcbee
Cardinal
OKWA Novice State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
67
01/31
W
DEC 4-0
B. Chitwood
Catoosa
OKWA Novice State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
67
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Gould
Francis Howell Jr. Vikings
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
70
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:58
K. McNeil
BARTLESVILLE WRESTLING CLUB
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
01/17
W
F 9-0 1:41
J. Smith
---
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
01/17
W
DEC 6-2
J. Stevens
future trojan wrestling club
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:56
R. Perkins
Choctaw wrestling
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
01/17
L
DEC 3-1
C. Lindley
Ironhawk
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
01/03
W
MD 14-2
J. Trotter
Sand Springs
USJNC / US Jr Novice Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
70
01/03
W
DEC 7-3
R. Combs
Madill TDC
USJNC / US Jr Novice Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
70
01/03
W
DEC 6-2
R. Gooch
Deer Creek
USJNC / US Jr Novice Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
70
01/02
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Gunnels
North Mabee
USJNC / US Jr Novice Championships
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
70
01/02
W
FOR 0-0
C. Mcdoulett
Tuttle TDC
USJNC / US Jr Novice Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
70
11/08
W
TF 16-0 2:00
B. Ailey
Ponca City Kids Wrestling Club
Perry Novice Round Robin 2014
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-1
11/08
L
F 1-5 0:39
P. Sikes
Cushing Tigers
Perry Novice Round Robin 2014
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-1
11/08
W
F 12-0 2:29
S. Gregory
Edmond Generals
Perry Novice Round Robin 2014
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-1
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:52
K. Carter
Wilburton Takedown Club
2014 OKWA Novice State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
64
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:57
D. Davis
---
2014 OKWA Novice State
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
64
01/26
W
DEC 6-2
E. Davidson
Pratt
Maize `Battle of the Belt`
Round 8
61-64 B
01/26
L
F 1-2 1:38
C. Cornelius
Jr. Panther
Maize `Battle of the Belt`
Round 7
61-64 B
01/26
L
F 1-0 2:21
C. Bogenhagen
Junction City
Maize `Battle of the Belt`
Round 2
61-64 B
01/26
W
MD 12-3
N. Ratzlaff
Larned Jr. Indians
Maize `Battle of the Belt`
Round 1
61-64 B
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024