Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lukas Machicote
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Knights Youth Wrestling
Stratford Knights Wrestling
Stratford Knights Wrestling
Stratford Knights Youth
Stratford Knights youth
Unaffiliated
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
S. Frazier
White Knoll Youth Wrestling
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
115
03/02
L
Replay
MD 8-0
D. Pomranky
KC Elite Training Center
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
115
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Jones
LWC: Raiders
Tour of SC Central Region Showcase
Round 4 (5 Man)
115
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
K. Titus
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC Central Region Showcase
Round 3 (5 Man)
115
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
W. Wilkins
James Island Youth Wrestling
Tour of SC Central Region Showcase
Round 2 (5 Man)
115
02/10
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:33
E. Rabon
KC Elite Training Center
Tour of SC Central Region Showcase
Round 1 (5 Man)
115
01/28
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:14
J. Fair
Summerville Takedown Club
SCYWA Rookie State Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
115
01/28
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:31
A. Graham
Dixie
SCYWA Rookie State Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
115
01/28
W
Replay
MD 10-0
K. Titus
Cane Bay Cobras
SCYWA Rookie State Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
115
01/28
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
G. Ellsworth
Gaston Grizzlies
SCYWA Rookie State Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
115
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
A. Jones
LWC: Raiders
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
115
01/27
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:45
K. Titus
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
01/27
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:21
A. Graham
Dixie hornets
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
115
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
G. Ellsworth
Gaston Grizzlies
Tour of SC West Region Showcase
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
W. Wilkins
James Island Youth Wrestling C
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
115
01/20
L
Replay
F 4-7 2:40
G. Ellsworth
Gaston Grizzlies
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
01/20
W
Replay
MD 12-0
K. Titus
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Semis & WB (8 Man)
115
01/20
W
TF 15-0 2:00
R. Warden
Coastal Elite
Tour of SC East Region Showcase
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
01/13
W
M FOR 0-0
O. Taylor
James Island Youth Wrestling C
Tour of SC South Region Showcase
Round 3 (5 Man)
115
01/13
W
MD 10-0
L. Hammond
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC South Region Showcase
Round 5 (5 Man)
115
01/13
W
DEC 7-2
K. Titus
Cane Bay Cobras
Tour of SC South Region Showcase
Round 4 (5 Man)
115
01/13
L
F 5-2 1:22
J. Fair
Summerville Take Down
Tour of SC South Region Showcase
Round 2 (5 Man)
115
11/11
W
F 11-0 0:58
R. Hall
Mighty Warriors Wrestling Acad
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 3 (3 Man)
115
11/11
L
F 5-3 0:36
J. Fair
Summerville Takedown Club
White Knoll Kickoff
Round 1 (3 Man)
115
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022