Sep 2-8 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aidan Imhoff
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Ithaca Wrestling Club
Ithaca/Weston
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/22
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
P. Bailey
Prairie du chien
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
88
03/22
L
DEC 2-0
J. Czarneski
Denmark
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
88
03/16
W
F 11-1 2:42
K. Davis
Baraboo Youth Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle Sauk Prairie Qual.
Round 5
88
02/25
W
DEC 6-0
N. Kraus
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Round 3 (4 Man)
84-93
02/25
L
DEC 3-1
B. Wolf
Askren Wrestling Academy
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Round 2 (4 Man)
84-93
02/25
L
F 9-2 2:48
E. Dietschweiler
Aviators Wrestling
Craig Quest Youth -Lake Mills
Round 1 (4 Man)
84-93
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021