Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Evans
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
DEC 7-0
O. Kraus
Valley Center Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
61
02/13
W
DEC 4-0
C. Muncy
Maize Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
61
02/13
W
MD 16-6
H. Mock
Derby Club Wrestling
The Novice Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
61
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Roe
Bluestem Jr wrestling club
The Novice Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
61
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:20
K. Britton
Marion Jr Wrestling Club
Council Grove Youth Invitational
Round 5
61
01/23
W
F 5-0 0:22
C. Keith
Emporia Wrestling Club
Council Grove Youth Invitational
Round 4
61
01/23
W
MD 9-1
I. Hartwich
Wamego Wrestling Club
Council Grove Youth Invitational
Round 3
61
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:54
E. Holub
Council Grove Wrestling Club
Council Grove Youth Invitational
Round 2
61
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021