Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Olson
Results
Youth Results
Season
2018-2019
2013-2014
2011-2012
Team Name
Boyceville
Super Soldiers
Super Soldiers WC
boyceville
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 0-0 1:17
B. Bickett
Tiger Town Tanglers WC
IKWF West Regional-Metamora
Round 8
58
02/24
L
F 0-0 0:20
C. Johnson
Limestone Blue Crew Wrestling
IKWF West Regional-Metamora
Round 7
58
02/24
L
F 0-0 1:21
D. Neltner
Peoria Razorbacks WC
IKWF West Regional-Metamora
Round 4
58
01/06
L
F 0-0
K. Malmgren
Morton Youth Wrestling Club
Morton Youth Wrestling 2019
Round 3 Combined
57-61
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:59
C. Brocker
Falcon Youth Wrestling Club
Morton Youth Wrestling 2019
Round 2 Combined
57-61
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:17
A. Sydney
Olympia WC
Morton Youth Wrestling 2019
Round 1 Combined
57-61
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
L
DEC 4-2
C. Braasch
Baldwin-Woodville
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier
Round 3 &Rd 4(32Man)
66
03/15
L
MD 11-3
J. Lucas
---
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier
Round 1 & Rd 2(32Man)
66
02/16
W
F 4-0 1:41
N. Scheff
Menomonie
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 4
63-65
02/16
W
MD 12-0
J. Gruenhagen
boyceville
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
63-65
02/16
W
DEC 7-5 SV
K. Germain
New Richmond Tigers
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
63-65
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 10-6 2:00
I. Patrow
Eau Claire Youth Wrestling
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 5
50-53
02/12
L
DEC 9-3
G. Hayden
Durand
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 4
50-53
02/12
W
F 4-0 0:38
D. Stark
Menomonie Wrestling Club
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 3
50-53
02/12
W
DEC 9-7 SV
B. Decker
Hudson
West Central Youth Challenge
Round 2
50-53
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022