Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Omari Montes
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
Bellevue Junior Sports Association
SOPAT
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 8-1 1:52
L. Vodicka
Jr. Cougars
2017 35th Jr. Cougar Wrestling Tourn
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-60
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:35
B. Blecha
Ironman
2017 35th Jr. Cougar Wrestling Tourn
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-60
02/05
W
DEC 9-3
A. Diamond
Millard North Mustangs
2017 35th Jr. Cougar Wrestling Tourn
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-60
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Smith
Cardinals
2017 BJSA 38th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-56 A
01/22
L
F 5-0 1:38
K. Harrill
---
2017 BJSA 38th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-56 A
01/22
L
MD 10-2
B. Nisley
Iron Hawks
2017 BJSA 38th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-56 A
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Streeter
Bjsa
2016 34th Jr. Cougar Wrestling Tourn
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-52
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:12
D. Rosenthal
Jr. Titans
2016 34th Jr. Cougar Wrestling Tourn
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-52
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Williams
Bjsa
2016 34th Jr. Cougar Wrestling Tourn
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-52
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:35
K. Curtis
---
2016 BJSA 37th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-50
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:25
K. Harrill
---
2016 BJSA 37th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-50
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:11
B. Ingram
Nebraska Boyz
2016 BJSA 37th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-50
01/10
L
DEC 10-4
T. Flash
Jr. Titans
9th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
M. Johnson
Exploridories
9th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
01/10
L
MD 9-0
A. Reinders
Blair Wrestling Club
9th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
11/29
L
F 2-0 0:30
T. Bush
Bear Wrestling Club
Mustang Wrestling Club Holiday Tourn.
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-51
11/29
L
F 5-0 0:39
M. Johnson
Exsportidories
Mustang Wrestling Club Holiday Tourn.
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-51
11/29
L
F 2-0 0:39
N. Boartz
Power House WC
Mustang Wrestling Club Holiday Tourn.
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-51
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 12-0 2:00
K. Stangl
High Voltage Wrestling
Leo Cash Beginner Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-44
01/18
L
F 12-2 2:54
S. Alloway
MWC Wrestling Academy
Leo Cash Beginner Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-44
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:33
I. Manahan
MWC Wrestling Academy
Leo Cash Beginner Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-44
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024