Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lincoln wilson
Results
Other Results
Season
2019
2018
2016
2015
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
TF 17-0 3:47
B. Williams
Mat Masters
TROJAN WAR 2019
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
75
01/19
L
DEC 10-4
A. Petty
HMA
TROJAN WAR 2019
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
01/19
W
F 7-0 3:22
M. Georgia
Panther Pride Wrestling Club
TROJAN WAR 2019
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75
01/06
L
DEC 7-0
B. Sly
Dark Horse Wrestling
Denver Dragons Challenge
Round 3 (4 Man)
75
01/05
L
TF 24-8 3:55
B. Foster
Combat Athletics
Denver Dragons Challenge
Round 2 (4 Man)
75
01/05
L
MD 12-1
K. Floyd
Eye of the Tiger Wrestling
Denver Dragons Challenge
Round 1 (4 Man)
75
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:56
O. Deaton
---
2018 NC AAU State Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
03/10
L
F 14-1 2:52
B. Foster
Combat Athletics
2018 NC AAU State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:13
C. Johnson
---
2018 Elementary & MS Championships
Round 5 (6 Man)
55
03/03
W
MD 11-3
T. Sinclair
Pinning Pythons
2018 Elementary & MS Championships
Round 4 (6 Man)
55
03/03
W
F 9-4 1:47
B. Bell
Pinning Pythons
2018 Elementary & MS Championships
Round 3 (6 Man)
55
03/03
W
F 6-1 1:50
K. Smith
Hammer Wrestling
2018 Elementary & MS Championships
Round 2 (6 Man)
55
03/03
W
MD 14-1
T. Ramos
Core Wrestling
2018 Elementary & MS Championships
Round 1 (6 Man)
55
2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
L
F 5-0 1:34
W. Conner
madison patriots
6th Annual Race City Rumble
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
60
01/09
W
DEC 6-5
C. Mancilla
Mat Masters
6th Annual Race City Rumble
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
01/09
W
DEC 7-2
B. Shannon
Pinning Pythons
6th Annual Race City Rumble
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
01/09
L
F 5-0 0:30
B. Yokum
Bengals Wrestling
6th Annual Race City Rumble
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
F 0-0 1:00
B. Yokum
Bengals Wrestling
Mat Masters Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
midget 50-55
02/28
W
DEC 4-0
B. Varnes
CORE Wrestling
Mat Masters Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
midget 50-55
02/28
L
DEC 9-4
F. Williams
CORE Wrestling
Mat Masters Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
midget 50-55
02/28
W
F 0-0 1:00
K. Kuddie
Trojan Wrestling -concord
Mat Masters Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
midget 50-55
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024