Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
joshua spencer
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/10
L
FOR 0-0
E. Bravopacker
---
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 4
50-53
01/09
L
FOR 0-0
T. Lorenzini
Brush
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 3
50-53
01/09
L
FOR 0-0
H. ll
---
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 2
50-53
01/09
L
FOR 0-0
D. Borja
Brighton Wrestling Club
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 1
50-53
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:29
I. Sanchez
Standley Lake
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 3
47-52
12/20
W
MD 12-0
j. durant
---
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 4
47-52
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:18
H. Moore
Standley Lake
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 5
47-52
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:25
M. Colvin
Pomona
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 2
47-52
12/19
W
MD 11-0
L. chavez
---
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 1
47-52
11/21
W
F 0-0 0:10
C. Bottenhorn
Erie
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 5
52-54
11/21
L
F 0-0 0:32
Z. Gervais
Brighton Wrestling Club
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 4
52-54
11/21
W
DEC 7-0
A. Eversman
---
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 2
52-54
11/21
W
F 0-0 2:00
A. Sierra
Denver North
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 3
52-54
11/21
W
F 0-0 0:09
A. Steelman
Fort Lupton
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 1
52-54
11/14
W
F 15-0 2:49
H. Moore
Standley Lake
Bennett MJWL Tournament
Round 5
50-52
11/14
L
MD 14-1
K. Hopper
Standley Lake
Bennett MJWL Tournament
Round 4
50-52
11/14
L
DEC 9-2
Z. Gervais
Brighton Wrestling Club
Bennett MJWL Tournament
Round 3
50-52
11/14
W
F 4-1 0:34
D. Calaway
Strykers
Bennett MJWL Tournament
Round 2
50-52
11/14
W
DEC 11-10
A. Martinez
Pomona
Bennett MJWL Tournament
Round 1
50-52
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/13
W
F 0-0 2:42
Z. Yost
Twister
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 1
45-48
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:54
J. Gartrell
Erie
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 2
45-48
11/30
L
FOR 0-0
M. LaCrue
---
Dave Degiacomo Memorial Hall of Fame
Round 2
50
11/30
L
FOR 0-0
B. Mitchell
adams city
Dave Degiacomo Memorial Hall of Fame
Round 1
50
11/22
W
F 0-0 0:56
M. Burnett
Standley Lake
Johnstown MJWL Tournament
Round 2
45-50
11/22
W
F 0-2 0:41
S. Baca
Lincoln
Johnstown MJWL Tournament
Round 3
45-50
11/22
W
DEC 10-4
K. Hopkin
Frederick
Johnstown MJWL Tournament
Round 5
45-50
11/22
W
MD 11-2
C. Lucero
Johnstown
Johnstown MJWL Tournament
Round 4
45-50
11/08
L
F 0-0
T. Eversman
Thompson Valley
Strykers MJWL Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
44-46
11/08
W
F 0-0
K. Yamada
Predators
Strykers MJWL Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
44-46
11/08
W
F 0-0
W. Wakkinen
Predators
Strykers MJWL Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
44-46
11/08
W
MD 17-6
A. Salgado
Erie
Strykers MJWL Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
44-46
11/08
L
DEC 5-0
C. Ferrera
Erie
Strykers MJWL Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
44-46
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024