Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ewan Hunter
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 8-5
P. Ellis
Blanchard Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Man)
83
01/27
W
DEC 4-1
A. Dore
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
83
01/27
L
DEC 2-0 SV
A. Vigil
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
83
01/26
W
DEC 3-0
J. Dennis
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
83
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:27
K. Jordan
Woodward Youth Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (16 Man)
83
01/13
W
DEC 5-2
R. Hunter
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Placement Matches (8 Man)
83
01/13
W
F 9-0 2:58
R. Thrasher
Lincoln Christian
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
83
01/13
W
MD 16-5
T. Roach
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83
12/23
W
DEC 5-4
E. Gibson
Owasso Takedown Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
75-83
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:25
I. Surowiak
Claremore Wrestling Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
75-83
12/23
W
MD 13-0
C. Rolan
Oklahoma
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
75-83
12/16
W
DEC 2-0
N. Shuemake
Pirate Wrestling Club
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75-83
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:31
E. Stevenson
Black Fox Wrestling
Sapulpa Chieftain Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75-83
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:24
E. Stevenson
Black Fox Wrestling
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
83
12/09
W
F 4-0 1:34
A. Garrison
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
83
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024