Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harlow Potter
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 2-0 0:07
L. Sutton
Jr. Kaws
Silver Lake Showdown
Round 2 (3 Man)
Girls 62-70
02/20
W
F 8-2 2:43
K. Caudillo
Marysville Kids Wrestling
Silver Lake Showdown
Round 1 (3 Man)
Girls 62-70
01/22
L
F 4-0 1:12
Z. Henderson
Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling Club
2022 Wamego Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
70B
01/22
L
F 16-3 2:53
E. Alarcon
Ottawa Mat Masters Wrestling Club
2022 Wamego Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
70B
01/22
L
DEC 9-8
C. Howard
Effingham Wrestling Club
2022 Wamego Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
70B
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
MD 10-2
Q. McClellan
Independence Wrestling Club
Kansas 6 Under & Elementary State
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
47
03/01
L
MD 14-0
M. Dinkel
RUSSELL WRESTLING CLUB
Kansas 6 Under & Elementary State
Round 1 (64 Man)
47
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. Meyer
Onaga Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
45-48
02/09
L
DEC 13-8
K. Reece
Topeka Blue Thunder
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
45-48
01/26
W
FOR 0-0
G. Joyce
Fort Leavenworth Warriors
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls AM
Round 4 (5 Man)
49C
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:07
K. Colston
Bonner Springs Wrestling Club
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls AM
Round 3 (3 Man)
46-49
01/26
W
F 12-1 1:15
B. Carnell
OESTA
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls AM
Round 3 (5 Man)
49C
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:11
S. Sandoval
Ottawa Mat Masters
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls AM
Round 2 (5 Man)
49C
01/26
L
F 5-2 0:22
H. Page
Linn County Twisters
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls AM
Round 1 (3 Man)
46-49
01/26
W
MD 11-1
L. Friend
Turner youth wrestling
2020 Turner Open/Novice/Girls AM
Round 1 (5 Man)
49C
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:08
T. Stice
Council Grove Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
46D
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:20
E. Skocny
Trailhands
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
46D
01/11
W
MD 16-6
L. Lour
Manhattan Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
46D
01/11
W
F 6-5 0:58
J. Thompson
Salina Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
46D
01/10
W
F 6-2 0:42
E. Skocny
Trailhands
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
E 43-45
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:12
V. Hutchinson
Manhattan Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
E 43-45
01/10
W
DEC 3-1
K. Motter
El Dorado Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
E 43-45
01/10
W
DEC 7-2
S. Miller
Onaga Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
E 43-45
12/15
L
F 3-2 0:26
D. Adams
Rock Creek Kids Wrestling
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble V
Round 5 (5 Man)
44-45
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Howard
Rossville Club Wrestling
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble V
Round 4 (5 Man)
44-45
12/15
W
MD 14-4
A. Noriega
Wabaunsee Wrestling Club
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble V
Round 2 (5 Man)
44-45
12/15
W
F 20-7 3:08
J. Schafer
Wamego Wrestling Club
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble V
Round 1 (5 Man)
44-45
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024