Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Donavin McElliott
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/13
W
F 4-1 1:25
J. Williams
Sandpoint
Inland Empire
3rd
195
12/13
W
F 6-1 2:22
E. Castro
Moses Lake
Inland Empire
6th Wrestleback (Con Semis) (32 Man)
195
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:28
K. ESTES
---
Inland Empire
Semis (32 Man)
195
12/13
W
F 2-0 1:09
J. Williams
Sandpoint
Inland Empire
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
195
12/13
W
F 0-0 0:19
D. Otta
Central Valley
Inland Empire
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
195
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
F 14-6 2:49
A. Hokenson
Tahoma
Tri-State
3rd 64 Wrestleback & 2nd Wrestleback 32
182
12/20
L
F 7-4 5:52
S. Armstrong
---
Tri-State
Round 1 16, Round 2 & 1st WB 32, Round 3 2nd WB 64
182
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Boswell
Deer Park
Tri-State
Round 1 32 and Round 2 1st WB 64
182
12/14
L
F 5-2 1:13
K. Estes
Lakeland
2013 Inland Empire Classic
3rd Place Matches
182
12/14
W
DEC 12-9
K. Vinson
Shadle Park
2013 Inland Empire Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:16
B. Timme
Ellensburg
2013 Inland Empire Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
182
12/14
W
F 4-5 0:57
B. Vanquekelberg
---
2013 Inland Empire Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
12/14
W
DEF 10-2 1:54
T. Brown
Sandpoint
2013 Inland Empire Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
182
12/14
L
DEC 5-2
R. Mackey
Richland
2013 Inland Empire Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
182
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024