Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ian Pence
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-3 4:48
M. Einterz
Zionsville
IHSAA Sectional @ Zionsville
Placement Matches
285
01/28
L
DEC 5-0
C. Kunkleman
Hamilton Southeastern
IHSAA Sectional @ Zionsville
Consi Semis
285
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:21
K. Keller
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Zionsville
Semis and WB
285
01/28
L
DEC 8-4
M. Einterz
Zionsville
IHSAA Sectional @ Zionsville
Quarters
285
12/17
W
F 2-2 2:48
B. Perrigo
Fishers
Hamilton County Tournament
5th place
285
12/17
L
DEC 7-4
B. Killion
Noblesville
Hamilton County Tournament
2nd Wrestleback
285
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Guerin Catholic
Hamilton County Tournament
1st Wrestleback
285
12/17
L
DEC 9-4
J. Williams
Carmel
Hamilton County Tournament
Quarterfinals
285
12/09
W
DEC 4-2 SV
k. keller
Clinton Central
Sheridan @ Clinton Central
Round 1
285
12/07
W
F 2-0
D. James
Carroll (Flora)
Sheridan @ Carroll (Flora)
Round 1
285
Related Content
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024