Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Barker-Ritchie
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:35
N. LaMontia
Willard Youth Wrestling
Monett Youth Wrestling Tournament 2018
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Ramirez
McDonald County Wrestling Club
Monett Youth Wrestling Tournament 2018
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
02/10
L
MD 8-0
B. Sizemore
Wildcat Takedown Club
Roaring River Rumble
Round 3 (4 Man)
65A
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:10
R. Ellingson
Lebanon Yellowjackets
Roaring River Rumble
Round 2 (4 Man)
65A
02/10
L
TF 20-4 2:46
C. Myers
Rogers Iron Wrestling
Roaring River Rumble
Round 1 (4 Man)
65A
01/21
W
DEC 6-0
T. Cole
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
65C
01/21
L
DEC 9-6
V. Petr
Southwest Twisters
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
65C
01/21
L
F 8-5 2:45
L. Compton
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
65C
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
D. Porter
Renegade Wrestling Academy
carl junction bulldog novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65B
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:08
B. Oxendine
Joplin Youth Wrestling
carl junction bulldog novice
Round 3 (8 Man)
65B
01/07
L
F 2-1 1:37
B. Whittley
carl junction take down club
carl junction bulldog novice
Round 2 (8 Man)
65B
01/07
L
DEC 4-3
L. Rose
Team Mayhem Youth Wrestling Cl
carl junction bulldog novice
Round 1 (8 Man)
65B
12/16
L
F 4-0 0:51
A. Moody
Neosho youth wrestling
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Placement Matches (16 Man)
65
12/16
L
DEC 7-0
B. Sizemore
Wildcat Takedown Club
Neosho Battle for the Belt
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
12/16
W
DEC 12-5
C. Farmer
Team Mayhem Youth Wrestling Cl
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:11
B. Oxendine
Joplin Youth Wrestling
Neosho Battle for the Belt
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Lee
---
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
D. Porter
Renegade Wrestling Academy
Seneca Open 2017
Round 5 (5 Man)
65C
12/03
L
F 8-0 2:33
L. Rose
Team Mayhem
Seneca Open 2017
Round 4 (5 Man)
65C
12/03
W
MD 14-6
B. Oxendine
Joplin Youth Wrestling
Seneca Open 2017
Round 3 (5 Man)
65C
12/03
L
F 0-0 0:35
C. Wadell
Miami Youth Wrestling
Seneca Open 2017
Round 1 (5 Man)
65C
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021