Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 5-11, 7:00 PM UTC
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 12, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 12
Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kaiden jones
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
DEC 8-5
R. Coombs
Centauri
2018 Center MS Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
95
03/10
W
DEC 6-4
J. Martinez
Mountain Valley
2018 Center MS Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
03/10
L
DEC 11-5
A. Muniz
Alamosa
2018 Center MS Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
03/10
W
F 7-3 3:25
R. Coombs
Centauri
2018 Center MS Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
03/10
W
F 9-2 3:55
K. Crowther
Sanford
2018 Center MS Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
03/09
W
DEC 5-4
C. Montoya
---
Monte Vista MS 2018
Round 5 (6 Man)
95
03/09
L
MD 11-0
D. Arellano
Buena Vista
Monte Vista MS 2018
Round 4 (6 Man)
95
03/09
L
F 7-0 4:10
M. Vigil
Centauri
Monte Vista MS 2018
Round 3 (6 Man)
95
03/09
W
F 8-4 4:30
D. Gomez
Gunnison
Monte Vista MS 2018
Round 2 (6 Man)
95
03/09
W
F 2-0 2:05
R. Coombs
Centauri
Monte Vista MS 2018
Round 1 (6 Man)
95
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:23
I. Lopez
Wesley Club Wrestling
Rhino Stampede
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100
02/10
L
F 7-0 1:30
I. Lopez
Wesley Club Wrestling
Rhino Stampede
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100
12/30
L
F 0-2 2:00
A. Acosta
Wesley Club Wrestling
ReZults at Wayland RAW
Round 2 (Best of 3)
D2 Hwt/ D3 110*
12/30
L
F 6-4 2:00
A. Acosta
Wesley Club Wrestling
ReZults at Wayland RAW
Round 1 (Best of 3)
D2 Hwt/ D3 110*
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024