Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 Who's #1
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Johnny Kivler
Results
Youth Results
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/06
L
F 11-0 1:27
D. Wehry
Team Nauman Purple
2020 NAWE Battle at the Nook
RR Rnd 5
64 lbs
12/06
L
MD 13-1
B. Taylor
---
2020 NAWE Battle at the Nook
RR Rnd 4
64 lbs
12/06
L
F 6-0 0:54
H. Phillips
Prestige Worldwide Brennan
2020 NAWE Battle at the Nook
RR Rnd 3
64 lbs
12/06
L
F 14-6 2:41
R. Miles
Malvern Prep
2020 NAWE Battle at the Nook
RR Rnd 2
64 lbs
12/06
L
MD 8-0
B. Peterson
Virginia Hammers
2020 NAWE Battle at the Nook
RR Rnd 1
64 lbs
11/21
W
DEC 7-4
G. Vandeventer
Vougar Honor Wrestling
Altered Beast WrestleFest - Duals
RR Rnd 5
68 lbs
11/21
L
F 11-2 1:11
R. Miles
Altered Beast Black
Altered Beast WrestleFest - Duals
RR Rnd 4
68 lbs
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Danyo
---
Altered Beast WrestleFest - Duals
RR Rnd 3
68 lbs
11/21
W
F 8-2 1:58
A. Smith
MPR Gray
Altered Beast WrestleFest - Duals
RR Rnd 2
68 lbs
11/21
L
F 4-0 1:17
M. Ksebe
MPR Black
Altered Beast WrestleFest - Duals
RR Rnd 1
68 lbs
Related Content
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024