Jul 3
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Savoy
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 2-0 0:51
K. Brecheisen
Salina Kids
40th Annual Hutchinson Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
67B
02/21
L
DEC 7-3
M. Gardner
Smokey Valley
40th Annual Hutchinson Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67B
02/15
L
F 5-0 0:47
P. Hagel
Kansas Young Guns
The Novice Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
67
02/15
W
DEC 9-7
M. Mcconnaughy
Team Lightning
The Novice Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
02/15
W
F 12-6 2:27
T. Schweitzer
Carroll Jr.
The Novice Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
67
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:35
P. Hagel
Kansas Young Guns
The Novice Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67
01/25
W
DEC 18-12
T. Loesch
Hoisington Jr Cardinal Wrestli
Nickerson Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61-67
01/25
W
DEC 8-3
M. Hamrick
Junior Indian Wrestling Club
Nickerson Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
61-67
01/25
L
MD 8-0
M. Mcconnaughy
Team Lightning
Nickerson Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
61-67
01/25
L
DEC 9-5
R. Russell
ECKW
Nickerson Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
61-67
01/25
W
DEC 10-4
L. Solze
Pratt Wrestling Club
Nickerson Open/Novice/Girls Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
61-67
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:59
T. Rogers
Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club
Valley Center Novice
Round 3
70B
01/04
W
MD 12-2
D. Voth
Rose Hill Wrestling Club
Valley Center Novice
Round 2
70B
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024