Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Gardner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Custer Co
Custer Co. (Miles City)
Miles City
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
F 0-6 3:14
B. Orr
Libby / Troy
Montana Class A Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
126
01/19
L
F 4-0 2:37
C. Beall
Hamilton
Montana Class A Duals
5:40
126
01/19
L
F 7-0 4:46
C. Hardy
Frenchtown
Montana Class A Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
126
01/19
L
F 4-0 0:55
C. Byrd
Columbia Falls
Montana Class A Duals
4:20
126
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:27
J. Murphy
Three Forks/Ennis
Montana Class A Duals
12:20
126
01/19
L
F 2-1 0:49
G. Haney
Havre
Montana Class A Duals
Placement (16 Team)
126
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. Courville
Ronan
Montana Class A Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
126
01/12
L
F 0-2 1:40
D. Campbell
Billings Central
2024 Cowboy JV Tournament
Round 2
120B
01/12
W
DEC 7-6
H. Groves
Dawson County High School
2024 Cowboy JV Tournament
Round 1
120B
01/05
L
F 2-2 0:57
P. Weddell
Standing Rock
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 5
121
01/05
L
F 7-0 2:58
K. Bruha
Harding Co.
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 4
121
01/05
L
F 5-0 1:23
B. Nadig
Sturgis Brown
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 2
121
01/05
L
F 5-3 3:58
R. Mott
Watford City
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 1
121
12/16
L
MD 10-0
C. Krieger
Hardin
Huntley Project Invitational 2023
Placement Matches (32 Man)
Varsity 120
12/16
L
DEC 12-9
T. Hovland
Billings Skyview
Huntley Project Invitational 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
Varsity 120
12/16
W
F 4-0 2:16
Z. Gardner
Baker
Huntley Project Invitational 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
Varsity 120
12/15
W
F 8-5 4:11
K. Evans
Billings Senior High School
Huntley Project Invitational 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
Varsity 120
12/15
W
DEC 10-4
J. Cepeda
Lockwood (Billings)
Huntley Project Invitational 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
Varsity 120
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:36
X. McCann
Billings Central/Joliet
Huntley Project Invitational 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
Varsity 120
12/15
W
DEC 6-4
E. Ketterling
Lockwood (Billings)
Huntley Project Invitational 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
Varsity 120
12/02
L
F 4-2 1:27
E. Ketterling
Lockwood
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
2nd WB (16 Man) & 4th WB (32 Man)
JV 120
12/02
L
F 6-2 5:05
T. King
Glasgow
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Quarters / 1st WB (16 Man) / 3rd WB (32 Man)
JV 120
12/01
W
FOR 0-0
P. Henderson
Williston
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Rd 2 Champ & WB (32 Man) & Rd 1 16 Man
JV 120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/05
L
F 5-0 0:59
C. Propp
Sidney
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
111-116
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:29
S. Schindler
Hardin
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 3
111-116
11/05
L
F 2-2 2:42
E. Gillespie
Alexander
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 2
111-116
11/05
W
F 2-2 3:33
C. Teeters
Forsyth
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 1
111-116
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024