Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ariadna Sorto-Chicas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 3-0 3:18
A. Cortes
Delta
ASAA/FNBA Girls State Championships
Round 6 Cons Rnd 3
185G
12/17
W
DEC 2-1
F. Kingeekuk
Savoonga high school
ASAA/FNBA Girls State Championships
Round 5 Cons Rnd 2
185G
12/16
W
F 0-0 2:35
T. Bloomstrand
Mt. Edgecumbe High School
ASAA/FNBA Girls State Championships
Round 3 Cons. Rnd 1
185G
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:46
L. Murrah
North Pole Patriots
ASAA/FNBA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
185G
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:34
G. Jones
Colony High School
ASAA Northern Lights Girls
Round 6 - Finals
185G
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:58
L. Murrah
North Pole Patriots
John Tobin Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
185G
11/19
L
F 2-1 2:32
A. Coffey
South Anchorage High School
Lancer Smith Girls Varsity
5th Place
185G
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:37
L. Murrah
North Pole Patriots
Lancer Smith Girls Varsity
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
185G
11/19
W
F 0-0 3:54
A. Cortes
Delta
Lancer Smith Girls Varsity
5th WB (32)
185G
11/18
L
F 5-4 5:31
T. Martinez
Lathrop Wrestling
Lancer Smith Girls Varsity
Quarters
185G
11/05
W
F 8-2 2:53
A. Cortes
Delta
2022 ACS Denali Auto Glass Invite HSGirl
5th Placement
185G
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:56
L. Murah
North Pole Patriots
2022 ACS Denali Auto Glass Invite HSGirl
Day 2 Cons semi
185G
11/04
L
F 2-0 2:00
R. Cook
Homer High School Mariners
2022 ACS Denali Auto Glass Invite HSGirl
Day 1 Rd 4 Quarters
185G
10/29
L
F 4-0 2:44
R. Cook
---
Top Dog 2022
round Robin Finals
235G
10/29
W
F 8-4 5:26
S. Mendez
Service High School Cougars
Top Dog 2022
Round 5
235G
10/28
L
F 3-4 1:19
K. Luedde
Service High School Cougars
Top Dog 2022
Round 2
235G
10/15
W
F 4-1 3:26
R. Piscoya
West Anchorage
The Houston Hawks Altercation 2022
Semis
235G
10/14
L
F 2-0 0:25
N. Buck
---
The Houston Hawks Altercation 2022
Rd 4
235G
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024