Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
O`Ryan Anderson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Wausau East
Wausau East Side Wrestling Clu
Wausau East Youth Wrestling
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Thephavong
Wausau west
Wausau East Lumberjack Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
69-74
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:49
W. Firkus
---
Wausau East Lumberjack Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
69-74
01/19
L
F 9-0 1:00
A. Colby
Abby/Colby CUDA
Wausau East Lumberjack Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
69-74
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:52
M. Vierck
Rosholt
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-61
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:43
T. Posthuma
WESTFIELD
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-61
01/13
L
F 0-0 0:37
R. Ryan
D.C. Everest Treetoppers Wrest
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-61
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
F 2-2 1:35
J. Beltran
DC Everest
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifier
Round 5
57
03/17
W
F 2-0 0:26
K. Desjarlais
---
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifier
Round 4
57
03/17
L
F 8-1 2:40
C. Lindner
Central WI Youth Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifier
Round 2
57
01/14
L
F 0-0 2:45
K. Haupt
Stratford
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2018
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-57
01/14
L
MD 10-2
J. Braund
Marshfield Wrestling Club
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2018
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-57
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:52
L. Slemec
---
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2018
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-57
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:51
R. Ryan
DCE Treetoppers
DC Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-57
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
G. Shea
Fox Valley Elite
DC Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-57
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:40
L. O`Neal
DCE Treetoppers
DC Everest Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-57
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021