Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Claudine Stein
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Girls - Hays-TMP
Hays-TMP
Hays-TMP Girls
Hays-Thomas More Prep-Marian
TMP
TMP Marion Girls
Thomas More Prep
Thomas More Prep-Marian
Thomas More Prep-Marian-Girls
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
F 10-5 2:28
M. Colgrove
Tonganoxie
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 3 - Cons 1
140
02/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
L. Escareno
Eureka
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 1 - Rd of 16
140
02/11
L
F 7-0 1:45
E. Normandin
Plainville
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Consolation Finals (All Brackets)
140
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:43
C. Knoll
Osborne
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Consolation Semifinals (All Brackets)
140
02/11
L
F 5-0 1:43
K. Haag
Ellis
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Championship Semifinals (All Brackets)
140
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:18
E. Normandin
Plainville
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional B
Championship Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
140
01/07
L
F 6-0 1:36
K. Haag
Ellis Girls
Girls J.R. Durham Invitational
Placement Matches
140 G
01/07
W
F 5-2 2:59
K. Tallent
Norton Community Girls
Girls J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 2
140 G
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:43
T. Wikum
Hoisington
2023 Larned Round Robin - Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
140
01/05
W
F 2-5 1:13
D. Penrod
Hill City
2023 Larned Round Robin - Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
140
01/05
W
F 6-11 3:35
C. Koerner
Holcomb
2023 Larned Round Robin - Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
140
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Rodriguez
Columbus
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 5 - 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
143
02/23
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:34
L. Escareno
Eureka
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
R2 - Quarters
143
02/23
W
Replay
F 3-7 2:22
L. Witt
Wellsville
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 1 - Rd of 16
143
02/12
W
F 4-4 1:18
G. Dombroski
Ellinwood
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional C
Finals 1st, 3rd
143
02/12
W
DEC 5-0
A. Birdsall
Plainville
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional C
Round 6 Consolation Semis
143
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:56
K. Haag
Ellis
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional C
Round 4 (Champ Semis)
143
02/12
W
F 0-0
G. Dombroski
Ellinwood
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional C
Round 2
143
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Shinkle
Fredonia
2022 JV/Girls Panther Classic
FINALS
143 Girls
02/05
L
F 8-5 4:25
X. Brenn
Atwood-Rawlins County
2022 JV/Girls Panther Classic
Round 4
143 Girls
02/05
L
F 2-5 0:56
G. Dombroski
Ellinwood
2022 JV/Girls Panther Classic
Round 3
143 Girls
02/05
L
F 5-0 1:12
S. Ferguson
Great Bend High School
2022 JV/Girls Panther Classic
Round 1
143 Girls
01/28
L
F 0-0
K. Haag
Ellis-Girls
MCL Tournament
Round 3
143 G
01/28
L
F 4-0 0:50
K. Haag
Ellis-Girls
MCL Tournament
Round 1 (8 -2-3-4-5-6)
143 G
01/22
L
F 4-2 3:55
J. Tyler
Wichita-North Girls
22 Nickerson Men and Women
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
143G
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:54
P. Schneider
Hoisington Girls
22 Nickerson Men and Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
143G
01/21
L
F 9-5 5:54
E. Rush
McPherson Girls
22 Nickerson Men and Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
143G
01/15
L
F 7-3 2:37
X. Brenn
Atwood-Rawlins County
37th Annual Scott City Wrestling Classic
FINALS
138-143G
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Pazdernik
Scott City
37th Annual Scott City Wrestling Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
138-143G
01/15
L
F 10-6 3:00
O. Flores
Hugoton
37th Annual Scott City Wrestling Classic
Round 1
138-143G
01/15
W
F 2-5 2:00
K. Ahlers
Adams Central
Superior Invite 2022
Round3A
G-145
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:55
K. Ahlers
Adams Central
Superior Invite 2022
Round 1A
G-145
01/08
L
DEC 15-10
G. Davis
McCook Girls
J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 2
138-143 G
01/08
L
DEC 15-10
G. Davis
McCook Girls
J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 2
138-143 G
01/08
L
F 12-6 3:59
A. Pazdernik
Scott City Girls
J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 1
138-143 G
01/08
L
F 12-6 3:59
A. Pazdernik
Scott City Girls
J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 1
138-143 G
12/18
L
F 2-2 1:19
O. Flores
Girls - Hugoton
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 5
G-143
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:52
S. Balthazor
Girls - Stockton
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 4
G-143
12/18
L
F 0-0 0:16
K. Haag
Girls - Ellis
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 3
G-143
12/18
L
F 6-2 1:49
M. Porsch
Girls - Hoxie
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 2
G-143
12/18
L
F 5-0 3:22
K. Guzman
Girls - Garden City
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 1
G-143
12/04
W
F 0-0 2:56
K. Heinz
Dodge City
TMP-M JV Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
138
12/04
L
F 0-0 4:16
K. Haag
Ellis
TMP-M JV Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
138
12/04
W
F 0-0 2:18
N. Komarek
Ellinwood
TMP-M JV Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
138
12/04
L
F 0-0 4:53
M. Vine
Ellis
TMP-M JV Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
138
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024