Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JOSEPH MCDUFFEE
Results
Youth Results
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
DEC 7-2
I. Lloyd-Aguilar
Alliance East
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
89-95
02/14
W
F 9-0 2:26
M. Moore
NORSEMEN WRESTLING CLUB
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
89-95
02/14
W
DEC 8-2
D. Bustamante
hilltop knights wrestling club
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
89-95
01/31
L
F 5-0 1:51
R. Smith
Team Temecula
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
91-97
01/31
L
F 6-0 2:26
I. Lloyd-Aguilar
Alliance East
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
91-97
01/24
W
F 5-2 1:41
D. Idano
SDFC-Junior Spartans Wrestling
SDIKWA Mid Season Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
95
01/24
L
DEC 8-3
M. Turner
Lakeside Youth Wrestling
SDIKWA Mid Season Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
95
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:41
C. Pierce
Poway
SDIKWA Mid Season Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
95
01/17
L
DEC 8-1
I. Lloyd-Aguilar
Alliance East
SDIKWA Novice/open
Round 3 (3 Man)
89-95
01/17
W
FOR 0-0
M. Moore
Norsemen Wrestling Club
SDIKWA Novice/open
Round 2 (3 Man)
89-95
01/10
W
F 4-0 0:52
B. Bulette
Norsemen Wrestling Club
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
94-100
01/10
W
F 10-0 1:48
R. Butler
T.U.F Wrestling California
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
94-100
12/20
W
FOR 0-0
R. Velasquez
Imperial Jr Wrestling Club
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
86-95
12/20
L
DEC 10-3
I. Lloyd-Aguilar
Alliance East
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
86-95
12/13
W
FOR 0-0
R. Velasquez
Imperial Jr Wrestling Club
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
90-97
12/13
W
F 6-0 1:46
R. Butler
T.U.F Wrestling California
SDIKWA Novice/Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
90-97
12/06
L
F 6-2 0:36
J. Malijan
SDFC-Junior Spartans Wrestling
SDIKWA Beginner/Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
86-91
12/06
W
DEC 9-5
M. Moreno
T.U.F Wrestling California
SDIKWA Beginner/Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
86-91
12/06
W
DEC 9-3
R. Velasquez
Imperial Jr Wrestling Club
SDIKWA Beginner/Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
86-91
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024