Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chris Dutenhoffer
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Kearney
Kearney Blue
Kearney Gold JV
Kearney JV
Kearney-Blue
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 4-2 1:22
E. Anson
Grand Island
Northwest JV Invite
Round 3
160C
02/11
W
DEC 10-4
T. Stanton
Norfolk
Northwest JV Invite
Round 2
160C
02/01
W
F 2-3 1:28
J. Vincentini
Omaha Westside
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Finals
160
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
D. Laursen
Malcolm
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Round 4
160
02/01
L
F 21-8 5:43
T. Rasmussen
St. Paul
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Semis
160
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
S. Gonzalez
---
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Round 2
160
01/24
L
MD 15-4
C. Cotton
York
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 4 (10 Team)
160
01/24
L
TF 16-0 0:52
R. Gallaway
---
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 1 (10 Team)
170
01/24
W
DEC 11-8
R. Goss
Norton Community
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 2 (10 Team)
160
01/24
W
F 14-6 4:31
M. Zuniga
Kearney Catholic
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Placement
160
01/11
L
TF 17-0 4:00
K. Pfeifer
Ellis
Franklin Invite 2020
1st Place Matches
160
01/11
W
F 8-6 5:20
C. Tamayo
Gibbon
Franklin Invite 2020
Round 4
160
01/11
W
F 11-3 4:49
L. Knaus
Wilcox-Hildreth
Franklin Invite 2020
Round 2
160
01/04
W
F 4-1 1:53
J. Smith
Arapahoe
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 6
160
01/04
L
TF 15-0 4:14
J. Bespalec
Kearney Gold
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 5
160
01/04
L
TF 20-4 5:00
K. Shuler
Hitchcock County
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 3
160
01/04
W
F 11-7 5:03
I. Legates
Kearney Gold
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 2
160
01/04
W
F 8-4 4:36
K. Hehnke
Ravenna
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 1
160
12/18
W
DEC 9-5
I. Voboril
Milford
Axtell Invite
Finals
160
12/17
W
DEC 6-4
I. Legates
Kearney Blue JV
Axtell Invite
Round 4
160
12/17
L
F 7-1 3:37
C. Scdoris
Milford
Axtell Invite
Round 3
160
12/17
L
DEC 12-7
R. Holthus
Garden County
Axtell Invite
Round 2
160
12/17
W
DEC 7-6
J. Shimmin
Gothenburg JV
Axtell Invite
Round 1
160
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024