Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Corbin Shook
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Mulvane Jr Wrestling
Mulvane Jr. Wrestling Club
Mulvane jr. Wrestling club
Mulvane wrestling club
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
DEC 13-8
B. Shook
Mulvane wrestling club
The Novice Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
54-57
02/28
L
DEC 12-9
W. Baker
Bulldog Wrestling Cub
The Novice Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
54-57
02/06
L
TF 15-0 1:24
K. Campbell
Team Grind House
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
02/06
W
MD 10-0
L. Dodgen
Chaparral Kids Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58
02/06
W
DEC 11-4
B. Steinlage
Wamego Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
58
02/06
L
F 4-1 0:41
E. Davis
South Central Punishers
Battle of The Belt 6 Under and 8 Under
Round 1 (32 Man)
58
01/09
L
MD 18-10
E. Davis
South Central Punisher Wrestling Club
OKWA - Blackwell King of the Ring
Consi of 8 #1
60 lbs
01/09
W
DEC 6-4 SV
G. Williams
Team Haysville
OKWA - Blackwell King of the Ring
Consi of 16 #2
60 lbs
01/09
L
F 6-1 1:00
E. Wagner
Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
OKWA - Blackwell King of the Ring
Round of 32
60 lbs
01/02
W
DEC 14-9
E. Davis
South Central Punishers
Wichita Wrestling Club Crusader Clash
Round 4 (5 Man)
58A
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Kurtz
Oz Trojan Wrestling Club
Wichita Wrestling Club Crusader Clash
Round 3 (5 Man)
58A
01/02
L
MD 14-4
I. Pulliam
Chaparral Kids Wrestling Club
Wichita Wrestling Club Crusader Clash
Round 2 (5 Man)
58A
01/02
L
DEC 6-5
J. Fowler
Salina Wrestling Club
Wichita Wrestling Club Crusader Clash
Round 1 (5 Man)
58A
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024