Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kasey Pruitt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
MOGADORE
Mogadore
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
F 4-11 3:08
S. Ediger
Dalton
OHSAA Northeast District Division III
Championship Rd 1 (16 Man)
144
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:35
R. Sharp
Lake Cath.
OHSAA Division III Beachwood Sectional 2024
Third Place
144
02/24
W
F 2-2 0:54
S. Fuller
Columbia
OHSAA Division III Beachwood Sectional 2024
Consolation Semis
144
02/24
L
F 2-0 1:06
H. Fritz
Chagrin Falls
OHSAA Division III Beachwood Sectional 2024
Semifinals
144
02/24
W
F 5-0 0:37
A. Condor
Beachwood
OHSAA Division III Beachwood Sectional 2024
Round 3
144
02/03
L
F 5-6 2:46
C. Moore
Manchester
24th Annual Chippewa Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:22
A. Munn
Berkshire
24th Annual Chippewa Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:44
Z. Cannon
United
24th Annual Chippewa Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
144
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Volpe
Jackson
24th Annual Chippewa Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
F 0-0
J. Williams
ELLET
Battle of the Boarder
Round 1
138
01/21
L
F 0-5 0:41
J. Swank
Clear Fork
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2- Round 1
132
01/20
W
F 0-0 2:24
N. Wilson
Stow
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 4
132
01/20
L
F 20-4 2:41
N. Blackburn
Mentor
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 3
132
01/20
W
MD 12-1
N. Mossayebi
Boardman
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 2
132
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021