Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garrett Andersen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Montana
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
F 5-2 2:29
X. Nichols
Eureka
2024 WMLG Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
03/16
W
MD 12-0
L. Ball
Kalispell Wrestling Club
WMLG 2024 Intervalley 1&2 Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
90
03/16
W
F 10-1 2:00
X. Nichols
Eureka
WMLG 2024 Intervalley 1&2 Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Anderson
Big Fork
WMLG 2024 Intervalley 1&2 Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:46
I. Dennis
Polson
WMLG 2024 Intervalley 1&2 Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
90
03/02
W
F 0-0
L. Ball
Kalispell Wrestling Club
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Placing
90
03/02
W
F 6-0 2:40
A. Taylor
Thompson Falls
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 4 (All)
90
03/02
W
F 10-1 2:15
K. Dewitt
Libby
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 2 (All)
90
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:38
T. Stephens
Kalispell Wrestling Club
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Placement Matches (16 Man)
90
02/24
W
F 5-0 0:58
I. Dixon
Libby Wrestling Club
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
02/24
W
F 2-1 1:10
L. Elwell
Bigfork
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
A. Gonzales
Ruis Wrestling Academy
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 1 (16 Man)
90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:38
N. Schimke
NWWC
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
5th places
77
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Bourassa
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
77
11/19
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:19
H. King
Kalispell Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
77
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
W. Rodarte
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
77
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024