Aug 2-4 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grady Morgan
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Conestoga
ICWL Bruisers White
Malvern Prep
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
C. Demmons
Doughboy
2023 ACWA Wildwood Duals
Finals
131 lbs
02/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
M. Caveng
Pride Wrestling
2023 ACWA Wildwood Duals
Semi-Finals
131 lbs
02/04
W
Replay
F 7-0 0:55
t. cosgrove
Revolution NY
2023 ACWA Wildwood Duals
Quarter-Finals
131 lbs
02/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
D. Reithmayr
Red Nose WC
2023 ACWA Wildwood Duals
RR Rnd 6
131 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:54
M. Caveng
Pride Wrestling
2023 ACWA Wildwood Duals
RR Rnd 4
131 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Demmons
Doughboy
2023 ACWA Wildwood Duals
RR Rnd 3
131 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
J. Gonzalez
Apex elementary
2023 ACWA Wildwood Duals
RR Rnd 2
131 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
A. Berardesco
M2TC Red
2023 ACWA Wildwood Duals
RR Rnd 1
131 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 9-0 1:33
J. Gambone
Perk Valley
2018 ICWL Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
62
02/25
W
F 0-2 2:23
J. Devine
Neshaminy
2018 ICWL Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
62
02/25
W
F 7-2 1:58
J. Campbell
Great Valley
2018 ICWL Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
62
02/25
W
F 2-2 2:22
D. DiBattista
Lower Merion
2018 ICWL Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
62
02/25
L
F 7-0 1:19
N. Chandler
BYC
2018 ICWL Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
62
02/25
W
DEC 6-1
S. Harris
Souderton
2018 ICWL Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
02/18
W
DEC 11-10
J. Gniewoz
Bulldog Wrestling Club
2018 King of the Jungle
Round 5 (6 Man)
65
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:17
N. Borrelli
---
2018 King of the Jungle
Round 4 (6 Man)
65
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:39
S. Jr.
BYC
2018 King of the Jungle
Round 3 (6 Man)
65
02/18
L
DEC 4-2
R. Barlow
Kennett Community Wrestling
2018 King of the Jungle
Round 2 (6 Man)
65
02/18
L
DEC 7-1
R. Stanislawczyk
Jamesburg Indians
2018 King of the Jungle
Round 1 (6 Man)
65
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
DEC 7-3
R. Barlow
Kennett
2017 ICWL Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
56
02/26
L
F 4-0 1:10
J. Solomon
Upper Moreland
2017 ICWL Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
56
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:37
T. Jones
Upper Perk
2017 ICWL Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
56
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021