Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeriel Rojas-matta
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2016-2017
2015-2016
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 4-0 0:44
N. Brower
---
Reeds Spring Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-105
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:46
J. Jones
Rogersville Wrestling Club
Reeds Spring Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-105
02/16
L
TF 17-0 4:25
T. Collins
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Reeds Spring Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-105
02/09
L
F 5-0 0:54
C. Towler
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Eagles Lair Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100-105
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:45
T. Singer
---
Eagles Lair Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100-105
02/09
L
F 5-0 1:30
G. Hicks
---
Eagles Lair Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100-105
02/09
W
MD 13-3
M. Rustad
Carthage Wrestling Club
Eagles Lair Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100-105
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 0-0
H. Petterson
Team Action Wrestling club
Camdenton District Warm Up 2017
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80
02/25
W
DEC 5-2
K. Duvall
TRI-CAP Wrestling Club
Camdenton District Warm Up 2017
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
80
02/25
W
F 0-0
K. Newman
---
Camdenton District Warm Up 2017
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
02/25
L
DEC 4-2
H. Petterson
Team Action Wrestling club
Camdenton District Warm Up 2017
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
02/05
L
F 4-3 2:03
D. Soto
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Missouri Nationals Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
80
02/05
L
DEC 2-1
C. Rhodenizer
Camdenton Wrestling Club
Missouri Nationals Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
80
02/05
L
MD 15-4
C. Williams
Show Me Elite Wrestling
Missouri Nationals Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
80
01/21
L
F 4-0 0:59
G. Swearengin
Rogersville Wrestling Club
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
80B
01/21
L
F 1-2 3:17
D. Soto
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
80B
01/21
L
DEC 5-4
I. Barrow
Mtn Home Flyers
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
80B
01/21
L
DEC 8-3
C. Williams
Show Me Elite Wrestling
Willard White Tiger Classic Youth Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
80B
01/07
L
F 10-0 3:23
J. Perryman
Lebanon Stingers Wrestling Club
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
01/07
L
DEC 7-2
R. Fisher
Lebanon Stingers Wrestling Club
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 0-0
T. Davidson
Southwest Twisters
2016 MO USAW District 6 Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
03/05
W
DEC 8-1
C. Gilmore
---
2016 MO USAW District 6 Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
03/05
L
F 0-0
D. Moison
Ozark Youth Wrestling
2016 MO USAW District 6 Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
03/05
W
DEC 11-6
T. Chandler
Southwest Twisters
2016 MO USAW District 6 Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024