Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 1:55 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bently Arnold
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:00
J. Gonzales
Mohave
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 1
D3-113
02/15
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:24
G. Palace
Payson
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D3-113
02/11
L
MD 12-0
A. Pedro
Tempe
AIA Div III Sect III
3rd
113
02/10
W
DEC 6-2
L. Owens
Greenway
AIA Div III Sect III
Consi Semi
113
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:28
J. Wood
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
AIA Div III Sect III
Semis and WB 3
113
02/10
W
DEC 7-2
J. Toth
Notre Dame Preparatory
AIA Div III Sect III
Quarters and WB 1
113
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:36
Z. Kochar
Arizona College Prep
AIA Div III Sect III
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/17
W
DEC 7-4
J. Toth
Notre Dame Preparatory
NORTE DAME PREP
Round 1
113
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024