Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryson Woolsey
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Bulls WC
Bulls Wrestling Club
Bulls Wrestling club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:31
A. Cox
Roughnecks WC
IKWF South Regional-Belleville
Round 4
B18
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:22
R. Falconio
Highland Bulldog Jr. Wrestling
Jr Kahoks Tribe Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
86-94
02/19
L
F 5-0 1:45
A. Adams
Triad Knights WC
Jr Kahoks Tribe Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
86-94
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Cox
Roughnecks WC
Little Devils Open
5
31
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:20
M. Ellis
Litchfield WC
Little Devils Open
3
31
12/18
L
F 7-3 1:54
C. Farrell
Roxana
Edwardsville Open
Finals
B36
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:35
W. Wilkinson
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
Edwardsville Open
Simis
B36
12/18
L
F 7-0 1:19
H. Thoms
Salem WC
Edwardsville Open
Quarters
B36
12/05
W
DEC 11-4
E. Phillips
---
38th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
25
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Tillman
---
38th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
25
12/05
L
F 5-0 0:47
C. Hooker
O`Fallon Little Panthers Wrest
38th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
25
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 2-0 0:21
K. Lambers
East St. Louis WC
IKWF South Regional-Belleville
Round 8
6
01/26
W
DEC 20-16
I. Gianella
Jersey Junior Panthers Wrestli
Jr Panther Pummel
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-66
01/26
W
MD 10-0
N. Greenberg
Alton Little Redbirds Wrestlin
Jr Panther Pummel
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-66
01/26
L
F 0-0 0:17
C. Tillman
---
Jr Panther Pummel
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-66
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:15
B. Lance
Lions Den Wrestling Academy
Edwardsville Open
Finals
T12
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:21
M. Jackson
Granite City Wrestling Associa
Edwardsville Open
Simis
T12
01/11
L
F 0-0 1:40
G. Walker
Roxana Wrestling Club
Edwardsville Open
Quarters
T12
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024