Aug 12, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 12
Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thadd Doble
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 5-0 0:47
G. Grandel
Ironman
2017 35th Jr. Cougar Wrestling Tourn
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-73
02/05
L
TF 15-0 1:00
A. Koenig
Millard South
2017 35th Jr. Cougar Wrestling Tourn
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-73
02/05
L
F 9-0 0:27
B. Stewart
---
2017 35th Jr. Cougar Wrestling Tourn
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-73
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:42
G. Grandel
ironman wrestling
10th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
71-74
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Graser
Jr. Titans
10th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
71-74
01/15
L
F 6-0 1:37
B. Haun
Elkhorn
10th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
71-74
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:15
R. Johnson
Iron Hawks
10th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
71-74
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
DEC 15-10
C. Schroeder
Cavalry Wrestling Club
2016 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-62 A
02/21
L
F 2-0 0:48
R. Brown
Sherman Challengers
2016 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-62 A
02/21
W
F 10-2 1:33
B. Nichols
North Bend Matcats
2016 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-62 A
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:28
C. Junge
IronHawk
2016 BJSA 37th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-62
01/23
W
FOR 0-0
J. Sheard
SOPAT
2016 BJSA 37th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-62
01/23
W
F 5-0 1:00
C. Jones
Bjsa
2016 BJSA 37th Annual Wrestling Tourn.
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-62
01/10
L
DEC 11-5
N. Gallardo
Millard South Wrestling Club
9th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-62
01/10
W
FOR 0-0
B. Haun
Elkhorn Wrestling Club
9th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-62
01/10
L
DEC 10-4
C. Junge
IronHawk
9th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-62
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
MD 16-6
B. Foral
MWC Wrestling Academy
Nebraska USA District 7
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
03/08
L
F 0-0 1:45
J. Valencia
Meneely
Nebraska USA District 7
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
01/18
L
DEC 14-10
B. Barnby
Junior Titans Wrestling Club
Exploradories Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-56
01/18
W
FOR 0-0
L. Scheppers
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Exploradories Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-56
01/18
W
F 7-1 1:48
J. Cecil
Westside Wrestling Club
Exploradories Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-56
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024