Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Weston Osborn
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Fond Du Lac Wrestling Club
Fond du Lac
Fond du Lac Wrestling Club
Fond du lac wrestling club
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 13-6 2:59
M. Wittman
Mollitium
WWL Qualifier @ Mollitium (3rd-5th)
Finals (2 Man)
105
01/17
L
DEC 7-0
M. Miller
Mollitium
WWL Meet @ Crass (Loyal) (3rd-5th)
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-86
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:31
M. Miller
Mollitium
WWL Meet @ Crass (Loyal) (3rd-5th)
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-86
01/17
L
MD 10-0
M. Miller
Mollitium
WWL Meet @ Crass (Loyal) (3rd-5th)
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-86
12/20
L
F 5-0 1:18
C. Cullen
X-Factor Elite
WWL Meet @ Beast Cage (3rd-5th)
Round 4 (5 Man)
95-104
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:41
K. Zahn
X-Factor Elite
WWL Meet @ Beast Cage (3rd-5th)
Round 3 (5 Man)
95-104
12/20
W
FOR 0-0
A. Sobotta
Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr
WWL Meet @ Beast Cage (3rd-5th)
Round 2 (5 Man)
95-104
12/20
W
F 5-2 1:52
J. Dreger
Kaukauna Grappling Ghosts
WWL Meet @ Beast Cage (3rd-5th)
Round 1 (5 Man)
95-104
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 11-0 0:24
E. Landeau
Menasha Wrestling Club
2020 Omro Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
88-94
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
A. Feldner
Fond du lac wrestling club
2020 Omro Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
88-94
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
X. Vang
Omro Youth Wrestling
2020 Omro Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
88-94
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:32
G. Rosado
Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling
Beaver Dam Youth G.O.Y.A. Challenge
Round 5 (5 Man)
86-94
01/26
L
TF 18-2 2:27
K. Bussan
---
Beaver Dam Youth G.O.Y.A. Challenge
Round 4 (5 Man)
86-94
01/26
L
F 9-2 1:39
J. Tuchalski
JJ`s Club Wrestling
Beaver Dam Youth G.O.Y.A. Challenge
Round 2 (5 Man)
86-94
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:36
L. Ellwanger
Oconto Falls/Abrams
Beaver Dam Youth G.O.Y.A. Challenge
Round 1 (5 Man)
86-94
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
MD 9-1
D. Kosh
Omro Youth Wrestling
2019 Omro Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
74-76
02/17
W
MD 12-3
G. Paez
Berlin
2019 Omro Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
74-76
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024