Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rafa Damian
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Buhl Middle School
Buhl Middle School JV
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:34
D. Fanning
Oakley Middle School
SCIC Middle School Districts
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:36
L. Dahl
Kimberly Middle School
SCIC Middle School Districts
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
12/04
L
F 11-2 2:24
T. Vail
East Minico JV
Spartan Middle School Challenge 2021
Round 6 2021
75
12/04
W
F 6-6 1:31
A. Mercier
Rigby Middle School JV
Spartan Middle School Challenge 2021
Round 5 2021
75
12/04
W
F 13-0 1:37
G. Kolsen
West Minico Middle School JV
Spartan Middle School Challenge 2021
Round 4 2021
75
12/04
L
MD 15-5
T. Vail
East Minico JV
Spartan Middle School Challenge 2021
Round 2 2021
75
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:10
A. Rheingruber
---
Robert Stuart Invitational 2021
Round 3
75
11/20
L
F 5-0 0:53
C. Worthington
Declo Junior High School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2021
Round 1
75
11/06
L
F 4-0 1:28
D. Valero
East Minico Middle School
C-Town Throw down
Placement Matches
75
11/06
W
F 3-2 1:00
T. Dean
Nampa Christian
C-Town Throw down
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
75
11/06
W
F 3-2 1:25
A. Cox
South Middle School
C-Town Throw down
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
11/05
L
F 2-2 1:09
A. Clark
Ontario
C-Town Throw down
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024