Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patton Gwin
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Owasso Wrestling Club
owasso wrestling club
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:47
L. Davidson
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Conso Round 2
60
01/31
L
F 5-0 1:55
H. Haught
Keystone Kids
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Round 1
60
01/25
L
F 9-0 2:47
K. Bryson
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Cleveland Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
60
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:20
L. Howe
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Cleveland Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
60
01/25
L
F 7-0 1:27
C. Westbrook
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Cleveland Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
60
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:36
N. Barnes
IceFighter U.
Collinsville Christmas Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
60
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:35
L. Howe
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
11/23
L
MD 16-3
L. Howe
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
60
11/23
W
FOR 0-0
K. Rigg
Harrah
Bedlam Battle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:47
C. Westbrook
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
11/16
L
DEC 9-4
J. Harper
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Team IceFighter Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
11/16
L
DEC 7-1
L. Howe
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Team IceFighter Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:25
R. Davis
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Catoosa Youth Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
60
11/09
W
FOR 0-0
B. Cooper
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60
11/09
L
F 7-0 1:44
L. Davidson
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
11/02
L
MD 13-2
L. Simpson
Claremore Youth Wrestling
Claremore Youth Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
11/02
L
MD 15-5
B. Cooper
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Claremore Youth Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021