Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jun 28-30, 1:50 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Carrol
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:59
L. Richardson
JV BV Southwest
EKL 2020
Finalist matches
126 JV
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:24
G. Sasenick
JV BV West
EKL 2020
Semis (8 Man)
126 JV
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:53
H. Zigmant
Mill Valley
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 5
132
02/01
W
F 0-0 0:31
G. Barrager
Gardner-Edgerton
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 3
132
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:51
A. Williams
---
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 2
132
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:59
I. Gruis
Gardner-Edgerton
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 1
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:50
T. Blancarte
---
Shawnee-Mill Valley @ Overland Park-Blue Valley
Round 1
126
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:19
V. Scilleri
Lansing
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 5
126A
12/21
W
F 4-0 0:44
J. Matthias
Shawnee Heights
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 4
126A
12/21
L
DEC 2-0
D. Massey
Mill Valley
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 3
126A
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:14
V. Gatschet
Olathe West
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 2
126A
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:14
C. Matlock
Gardner-Edgerton
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 1
126A
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
2019 Council Bluffs Wrestling Classic
Placement Matches
126
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:57
P. Hsee
CB Thomas Jefferson
2019 Council Bluffs Wrestling Classic
2nd & 3rd Wrestleback
126
12/14
L
F 2-0 2:00
C. Jurgens
Lincoln East
2019 Council Bluffs Wrestling Classic
Quarters & 1st WB
126
12/14
L
DEC 6-2
M. Palma
---
2019 Council Bluffs Wrestling Classic
Champ Round 1
126
12/13
L
F 6-0 3:40
Z. Trovoto
---
2019 Council Bluffs Wrestling Classic
Round 5 (40 Man Only)
126
12/13
L
F 4-1 1:30
B. Cushing
Grand Island
2019 Council Bluffs Wrestling Classic
Round 3
126
12/13
L
F 4-1 1:49
J. Weaver
---
2019 Council Bluffs Wrestling Classic
Round 2
126
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 4-0
W. Becker
JV BV Southwest
EKL 2019
Finalist matches
120 jv
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:22
C. Taylor
JV Blue Valley
EKL 2019
Semis (8 Man)
120 jv
01/30
W
DEC 9-2
J. Chames
De Soto
De Soto JV Mixer 2019
Round 2
120A
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Busenitz
Shawnee Hieghts
De Soto JV Mixer 2019
Round 1
120A
01/30
W
TF 16-0 3:36
A. Miranda
---
De Soto JV Mixer 2019
Round 3
120A
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:36
H. Campbell
Independence
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 5
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Schrant
---
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 3
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:50
C. Fryer
Pittsburg
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 2
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Heaton
---
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 1
120
01/05
L
F 5-0 3:23
W. Becker
Blue Valley Southwest
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 5
120 A
01/05
W
F 5-0 1:01
C. Parrish
---
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 4
120 A
01/05
W
MD 10-0
L. Richardson
Blue Valley Southwest
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 3
120 A
01/05
W
DEC 6-3
B. Kaiser
Blue Valley Southwest
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 2
120 A
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Huebert
Emporia
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 1
120 A
12/15
W
F 5-0 0:41
D. Ames
Gardner-Edgerton
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
120A
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:20
B. Shannon
Olathe West
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
120A
12/15
W
F 4-2 1:02
C. Parrish
Shawnee Heights
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
120A
12/15
W
F 4-0 1:10
D. Drake
Leavenworth
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
120A
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024