Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ZACHARY WISE
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Pendleton
Pendleton Heights MS
2007-2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
DEC 3-0
C. Carroll
Alexandria
IN Greco-Roman State Final
ALL
84
04/27
W
DEC 6-0
C. Allen
Boonville
IN Greco-Roman State Final
ALL
84
04/27
W
DEC 0-6
C. Allen
Boonville
IN Greco-Roman State Final
ALL
84
04/27
W
DEC 3-1
K. Pike
Bloomington
IN Greco-Roman State Final
ALL
84
04/27
W
F 6-0 0:27
J. Hester
Mount Vernon
IN Greco-Roman State Final
ALL
84
04/27
W
DEC 3-4
B. Mcginley
Indianapolis
IN Greco-Roman State Final
ALL
84
02/19
W
F 0-0 0:44
C. Allen
Boonville
Indy Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
84
02/18
L
F 0-0 2:18
T. Halverson
X-Factor Elite
Indy Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
84
02/18
W
TF 16-1
M. Gilbert
northside
Indy Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
84
02/17
L
MD 15-3
D. Spraggins
Granite City Jr Warriors
Indy Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
84
02/17
W
DEC 6-4
B. Johns
Reitz Wrestling Club
Indy Nationals
Round 1 (16 Man)
84
02/11
W
DEC 2-0
L. Moss
Ben Davis
Indiana Middle School State
Placement Matches (32 Man)
80.00
02/11
W
DEC 2-1
S. Marciano
Wilbur Wright MS
Indiana Middle School State
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
80.00
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:34
J. Brooks
Warsaw
Indiana Middle School State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
80.00
02/10
W
DEC 1-0
T. Hoff
CIA
Indiana Middle School State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
80.00
02/10
W
MD 10-2
W. Seng
Mater Dei WC
Indiana Middle School State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
80.00
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:39
M. Kowell
Ben Davis
Indiana Middle School State
Round 1 (32 Man)
80.00
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021