Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Barrera
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
Fond du Lac
Fond du Lac Wrestling Club
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 6-0
A. Femrite
Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling
Laconia Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-67
02/18
W
F 0-0 0:24
J. Borski
Laconia Wrestling Club
Laconia Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-67
02/18
L
DEC 4-2
W. Walstra
Waupun Youth Wrestling Club
Laconia Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-67
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
TF 16-0 2:44
B. Sabish
---
WWF Kids Folkstyle Lakeland Qualifier
Round 4
51
03/19
L
MD 10-2
R. Smith
Nicolet Jr. Knight Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle Lakeland Qualifier
Round 3
51
02/07
W
FOR 0-0
M. Sundquist
Iron Mountain
KWA Bulldog Brawl (Battle For the Belt)
Round 4 - Placement Matches
47-50
02/07
L
F 7-2 2:24
G. Nudi
Kenosha Wrestling Club (KWC)
KWA Bulldog Brawl (Battle For the Belt)
Round 2
47-50
02/07
L
F 2-0 0:31
G. Hanrahan
The Wrestling Factory
KWA Bulldog Brawl (Battle For the Belt)
Round 1
47-50
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
DEC 9-2
C. Schmidt
DeForest
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
54-57
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:36
D. Robbins
Laconia Wrestling Club
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
54-57
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:59
W. Scott
Kiel
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
54-57
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:28
A. Roecker
waupun youth wrestling
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
54-57
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024