Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Heim
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Grizzly wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
DEC 15-11
T. Quintana
Bulldog wrestling club
Vallivue Dive Bomb 2024
Round 3
95
03/30
W
F 2-2 0:54
A. Hall
Emmett Wrestling Club
Vallivue Dive Bomb 2024
Round 1
95
03/23
W
F 8-2 3:44
W. Bruni
Small Town Wrestling Club
MWC - Battle for the Ax (Idaway)
Round 10
95
03/16
L
DEC 10-6
K. Lenz
North Fremont Wrestling Club
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 1
95
03/09
W
F 3-2 1:21
E. Wheeler
Husky Wrestling
New Plymouth Idaway Tournament
Round 3
95a
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Thompson
Ontario Animals Wrestling Club
New Plymouth Idaway Tournament
Round 2
95a
03/09
L
F 10-0 2:22
G. Hittle
Parma Jr wrestling
New Plymouth Idaway Tournament
Round 1
95a
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:18
A. Valerio
Caldwell wrestling club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
90A
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:23
G. Hittle
Parma Jr wrestling
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
90A
02/17
W
MD 12-2
I. Contreras
Ontario Animals Wrestling
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
90A
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
K. Haines
Small town wrestling club
Idaway Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
90A
02/04
W
TF 17-0 4:30
L. Ayala
Bulldog Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 5
95
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:20
L. Valley
Nampa Bulldogs
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 4
95
02/04
W
F 9-7 2:32
T. Quintana
Bulldog Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 3
95
02/04
W
F 7-0 2:00
K. Martin
Spartan wrestling club
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 2
95
02/04
W
F 5-0 1:37
L. Thompson
Ontario Animals Wrestling
2024 Idaway Weiser War
Round 1
95
01/20
W
F 4-6 4:15
G. Hittle
Parma Jr. Wrestling
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 1
95b
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Ayala
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 3
95b
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:18
C. Bissette
Caldwell Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2024
Round 2
95b
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
TF 16-0 3:13
G. Schoonover
Okanogan Underground
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 4
81
03/18
W
F 5-2 2:03
B. Bourland
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 3
81
03/18
L
F 7-1 2:06
A. Medrano
Suples
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 1
81
03/11
W
F 3-2 2:17
B. Bourland
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 7 (8 Man)
81a
03/11
W
F 11-5 4:00
F. Meza
Payette Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 5 (8 Man)
81a
03/11
L
F 5-0 2:10
J. Foster
Caldwell Wrestling Club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 4
81a
03/11
W
F 5-2 2:05
S. Alambra
Lil Mavs
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 3
81a
03/11
L
F 2-2 1:53
J. Lords
Lil Mavs
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 2
81a
03/11
L
F 0-0 0:42
H. Pfeifer
Small Town Wrestling
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament 2023
Round 1
81a
02/18
W
F 2-5 1:19
J. Clement
Pilgrim Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
81b
02/18
W
F 6-3 0:57
C. Paz
Flight Vallivue Wrestling
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 4
81b
02/18
W
F 0-0 0:29
S. Lopez
Payette Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 3
81b
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:38
R. Rehfeld
Idaho Gold
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 2
81b
02/18
L
F 10-0 0:39
H. Pfeifer
Small Town Wrestling
2023 Idaway Nyssa Bulldog Classic
Round 1
81b
02/11
W
F 5-5 3:55
K. Grooms
North Country Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Weiser War
Round 5
81b
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
E. Woodhall
Parma Jr wrestling
2023 Idaway Weiser War
Round 4
81b
02/11
W
F 2-4 2:27
Z. Rowan
Middleton Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway Weiser War
Round 3
81b
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:14
D. Pena
Ontario animals wrestling club
2023 Idaway Weiser War
Round 2
81b
01/21
W
F 5-2 1:53
E. Woodhall
Parma Jr wrestling
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 5
81a
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
H. McClure
Marsing Youth Wrestling
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 4
81a
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:38
Z. Rowan
Middleton Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 3
81a
01/21
L
DEC 11-5
R. Rehfeld
Idaho Gold
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 2
81a
01/21
W
F 10-5 3:49
H. Pfeifer
Small Town Wrestling Club
Parma Idaway Tournament 2023
Round 1
81a
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024