Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Benny Jurey III
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Hamburg
Hamburg Wildcats
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:48
Z. Berning
Clarinda Elite
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
82-91
01/29
W
DEC 2-0
B. Martin
Mount Ayr Raiders
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
82-91
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Wallick
Southwest Valley Scramblers
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
82-91
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:28
L. Rettele
Sabetha Kids Wrestling Club
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING
Round 5 (5 Man)
79-87
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:22
H. Harrifeld
JCC
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING
Round 3 (5 Man)
79-87
01/14
L
F 5-4 2:00
C. Crofford
falls city wrestling club
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING
Round 2 (5 Man)
79-87
01/14
W
F 13-1 2:28
J. Knapp
Beatrice Wrestling Club
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING
Round 1 (5 Man)
79-87
01/08
L
DEC 7-3
R. Sutton
Weeping Water
2023 Conestoga Wrestling Club
Round 3 (3 Man)
82-83
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:46
J. Rucker
Louisville
2023 Conestoga Wrestling Club
Round 2 (3 Man)
82-83
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:50
J. Rosario
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
82-88
12/31
W
MD 8-0
B. Reinke
Duncan Wrestling Club
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
82-88
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:23
C. Tollefson
Big Red Wrestling Club
AHSTW Mighty Vikes Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
82-88
11/27
L
DEC 10-3
C. Tollefson
Big Red Wrestling Club
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
11/27
L
F 16-4 4:28
C. Westerlin
Powerhouse
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
85
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021