Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Katelynn Wochner
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Charlie`s Angels Ninjas
Luna Chickens
Storm Youth WC
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
F 2-0 0:49
M. Anderson
Team Nebraska
2023 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
100
04/01
L
F 4-0 1:42
E. Anderson
Team Tennessee
2023 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Finals (2 Team)
100
04/01
L
F 3-0 1:23
A. White
North Dakota Elite
2023 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
100
04/01
L
DEC 5-3
A. Fredrich
IA-Roar
2023 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
100
04/01
W
F 6-0 1:24
R. Meyer
Team Wyoming Brown
2023 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
100
04/01
W
F 3-0 1:32
K. Bachman
IA-Top Guns
2023 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
100
04/01
W
F 4-0 1:28
S. Lee
Grand View Wrestling Club
2023 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
100
04/01
W
F 7-0 1:26
S. McGregor
Team Wyoming Gold
2023 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
100
03/04
L
F 5-4 3:37
B. Opperman
Pontiac WC
IKWF Central Sectional
Con Semi (16 Man)
100
03/04
L
F 4-2 3:41
C. Johnson
Falcon Youth WC
IKWF Central Sectional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:35
S. Skidmore
Cumberland Youth WC
IKWF Central Sectional
Quarters & 1st WB (16-man)
100
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:30
L. Ewins
El Paso Gridley Youth WC
IKWF Central Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
01/29
W
F 8-2 2:10
A. Reynolds
Champaign wrestling club
Spartan Rumble
Placement Matches (8 Man)
97-106
01/29
L
F 9-2 4:07
B. Opperman
Pontiac Wrestling Club
Spartan Rumble
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
97-106
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:26
J. Glad
Unity Youth WC
Spartan Rumble
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
97-106
01/15
W
F 7-2 0:59
E. Thomas
Edwardsville WC
2023 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 3
25
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:29
V. Schau
Tinley Park Bulldogs WC
2023 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 2
25
01/15
L
DEC 7-2
H. Morgan
LaSalle Peru Crunching Cavs Youth WC
2023 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 1
25
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
W
F 3-0 0:22
L. Caranston
Mahaska Elite
2022 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
91
04/09
W
F 2-4 2:39
C. Dike
Iowa Mischief
2022 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
91
04/09
L
DEC 4-3
R. Custard
Nebraska Platinum
2022 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Finals (2 Team)
91
04/09
L
F 4-1 2:38
E. Monge
Tennessee Stars Grey
2022 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
91
04/09
W
F 4-0 1:11
A. Hoff
Team Montana
2022 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
91
04/09
L
F 9-1 2:12
L. Enos
Black Mambas
2022 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
91
04/09
L
F 2-0 0:47
S. Becker
Grand View Wrestling Club
2022 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
91
04/09
L
F 2-0 1:18
M. Rasmussen
Iowa Lady Hawks
2022 AAU Twin Rivers Youth Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
91
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021