Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Taitum Kostecka
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Cambridge
Cambridge Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 7-0 2:35
T. Grey
Irondale
Bluejacket Quad JV
Round 1
106
02/04
W
MD 11-2
A. Kiecker
BOLD
Pine Island Girl`s Tournament
5th Place
100A
02/04
W
F 4-0 1:49
A. Blasko
Forest Lake
Pine Island Girl`s Tournament
Round 4
100A
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:05
K. McKenzie
Rush City
Pine Island Girl`s Tournament
Round 3
100A
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:19
L. Elsmore
Pine Island
Pine Island Girl`s Tournament
Round 2
100A
02/04
W
DEC 7-0
A. Kiecker
BOLD
Pine Island Girl`s Tournament
Round 1
100A
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:38
V. Diaz
South St Paul
Simley Girls Invitational
Round 4
100
01/28
W
F 5-4 3:08
A. Kos
Simley
Simley Girls Invitational
Round 2
100
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:21
K. Bartel
Byron
Simley Girls Invitational
Round 1
100
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:36
F. Fischer
Hopkins
Rebel JV & Girls Individual Tournament 2023
Round 3
100
01/14
L
DEC 9-8
A. Hermanson
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rebel JV & Girls Individual Tournament 2023
Round 2
100
01/07
W
F 4-1 1:16
B. Dragich
Park
Bluejacket Invite - JV
Round 4
97-105
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
B. Huntley
Cambridge Isanti
Bluejacket Invite - JV
Round 2
97-105
01/07
W
F 1-2 2:00
M. Schultz
Mahtomedi
Bluejacket Invite - JV
Round 1
97-105
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:37
K. Marstein
Princeton
Cambridge-Isanti @ Princeton
Round 1
106
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024