Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kable Allen
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Glenrock WC
Glenrock Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
L
F 4-0 0:16
E. Mamalis
Green River Grapplers Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Greco
Round 1
67
04/13
L
F 2-1 0:57
B. Baxter
Eastside United Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 4
67
04/13
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:00
B. Kistler
Sheridan Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 1
67
04/12
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
O. Coughanour
Riverton USA Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 2
67
04/12
L
Replay
F 13-1 2:53
J. Pacheco
Wyoming Unattached
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 1
67
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
S. Altman
Black Fox Wr Ac
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Consi of 8 #2
65 lbs
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
T. Weber
Athlos Wrestling
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Quarter-Finals
65 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
MD 13-2
P. Roeslein
Forsyth
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Round of 16
65 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
L
F 2-0 0:36
O. Brennan
High Plains Thunder Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 2
59
04/14
L
F 15-2 2:54
N. Hamilton
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 1 32-64
59
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:24
T. Shaw
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
River Valley Ruckus 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
60
01/14
L
F 2-5 0:41
E. Johnson
McCook Wrestling Club
River Valley Ruckus 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
60
01/14
W
DEC 6-5
J. Potts
Paxton Youth Wrestling Club
River Valley Ruckus 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
60
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:28
B. Bartlett
Paxton Youth Wrestling Club
River Valley Ruckus 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
60
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021