Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
morgan hensch
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Conestoga
Conestoga Girls
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/29
W
F 4-0 2:51
A. Dolan
Skutt
Legends Camp Gothenburg - 2023
Round 5 (6 Man)
Girls 9
06/29
W
F 2-0 1:02
N. Sohriakoff
Millard South
Legends Camp Gothenburg - 2023
Round 4 (6 Man)
Girls 9
06/29
W
F 4-0 2:51
E. Howerton
Gothenburg
Legends Camp Gothenburg - 2023
Round 3 (6 Man)
Girls 9
06/29
W
F 13-3 1:54
Y. Munoz
Lexington
Legends Camp Gothenburg - 2023
Round 2 (6 Man)
Girls 9
06/29
W
F 2-0 0:58
T. McAlexander
Sabetha Kids Wrestling Club
Legends Camp Gothenburg - 2023
Round 1 (6 Man)
Girls 9
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 3-6 2:55
r. hoppe
---
NSAA Girls District 1
Cons Semis
132
02/05
W
F 1-0 1:23
A. Isaacson
Millard South Girls
NSAA Girls District 1
Semis and Cons 3 / 1
132
02/05
W
F 12-2 4:31
S. Rivera
Omaha Bryan Girls
NSAA Girls District 1
Cons 2
132
02/04
L
F 6-1 4:39
F. Rasmussen
Chadron Girls
NSAA Girls District 1
Quarters and Cons 1
132
01/22
W
F 4-2 2:58
T. Roach
Amherst
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 6
132
01/22
L
F 2-2 1:31
A. Olvera
Schuyler
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 5
132
01/22
L
DEC 6-4
M. Painter
Pierce
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 4
132
01/22
W
DEC 6-5 TB1
L. Sutton
Weeping Water
Weeping Water Girls Invite
Round 2
132
01/22
L
F 6-1 3:33
A. Meiman
Omaha North Girls
Louisville High School Invite
round 6
132-G
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
p. jensen
Platteview Girls
Louisville High School Invite
round 4
132-G
01/21
W
F 10-0 2:36
M. Narvaez
Omaha Bryan Girls
Louisville High School Invite
Round 2
132-G
01/15
L
F 4-7 5:16
S. Klein
Centura Girls
Northwest Girls Invite
Round 3
G132
01/15
L
DEC 6-3
M. Painter
---
Northwest Girls Invite
Round 2
G132
01/15
W
F 5-4 3:10
G. Wioskowski
Adams Central Girls
Northwest Girls Invite
Round 1
G132
01/14
W
F 10-0 3:55
G. Wioskowski
Adams Central
Superior Invite 2022
Round3A
G-132
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:44
G. Wioskowski
Adams Central
Superior Invite 2022
Round 1A
G-132
01/08
L
F 2-0 3:06
M. Davis
---
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 5
132
01/08
L
F 2-0 3:06
M. Davis
West Holt Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 5
132
01/08
W
F 4-0 2:50
M. Zeleny
---
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 4
132
01/08
W
F 4-0 2:50
M. Zeleny
Wahoo Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 4
132
01/08
W
F 2-1 0:57
C. Loos
Malcolm Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 3
132
01/08
W
F 2-1 0:57
C. Loos
Malcolm Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 3
132
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:15
N. Kern-Calloway
Omaha North Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 2
132
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:15
N. Kern-Calloway
Omaha North Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 2
132
01/08
L
F 6-4 2:46
A. Meiman
Omaha North Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 1
132
01/08
L
F 6-4 2:46
A. Meiman
Omaha North Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 1
132
01/08
L
F 0-0 2:47
J. Secord
Papillion La Vista Girls
Millard West Invite
Round 5
G132
01/08
W
F 5-2 1:11
R. Britt
Omaha Burke Girls
Millard West Invite
Round 4
G132
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:31
L. Southard
Nebraska City Girls
Millard West Invite
Round 3
G132
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:03
M. Narvaez
Omaha Bryan Girls
Millard West Invite
Round 2
G132
12/28
W
FOR 0-0
S. Zamora
South Sioux City
2021 Winnebago All Girls
Round 6
132
12/28
L
MD 11-2
r. hoppe
---
2021 Winnebago All Girls
Round 4
132
12/28
W
DEC 10-7
A.
---
2021 Winnebago All Girls
Round 3
132
12/28
W
F 2-1 1:26
A. Isaacson
Millard South
2021 Winnebago All Girls
Round 1
132
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024