Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dante Rios
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
F 0-0 0:40
T. Bedell
---
2019 Team Grand Valley Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
103-113
05/04
L
F 0-0 0:33
D. Long
Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling
2019 Team Grand Valley Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
103-113
05/04
W
F 0-0 1:26
C. Craig
Rifle Youth Wrestling
2019 Team Grand Valley Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
103-113
05/04
L
F 0-0 1:59
G. Mendoza
High Kaliber
2019 Team Grand Valley Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
103-113
04/27
W
F 0-0
T. Keys
Meeker Community Wrestling Clu
Rifle Youth Wrestling
Round 3
94-110C
04/27
L
F 0-0
R. Booker
Bad Dogs Elite
Rifle Youth Wrestling
Round 2
94-110C
04/27
L
F 0-0
I. Valencia
HIGH KALIBER
Rifle Youth Wrestling
Round 1
94-110C
04/06
L
FOR 0-0
C. Randall
---
Little Panther Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100-109
04/06
L
FOR 0-0
D. Shupe
Uintah Utes
Little Panther Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100-109
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
W
DEC 6-0
W. Feeney
Titans
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
86-92
04/21
W
F 0-0 0:45
H. Horn
Lil` Mustang Wrestling Inc
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
86-92
04/21
L
F 0-0 0:41
K. Duzik
---
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
86-92
04/21
L
F 0-0 2:56
J. Hazelbush
Rifle Youth Wrestling
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
86-92
04/21
W
F 0-0 2:10
T. Gibson
Rangely Little Panthers
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
86-92
04/14
W
F 2-0 0:56
T. Gibson
Rangely Panthers
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
87-95
04/14
W
F 2-0 0:42
H. Horn
Kremmling Lil Mustangs
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
87-95
04/14
L
F 10-0 2:01
K. Duzik
---
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
87-95
04/14
W
F 10-2 4:22
A. Downs
---
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
87-95
04/07
L
F 0-0
J. Hazelbush
Rifle Youth Wrestling
Little Panther Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
87-91
04/07
L
F 0-0
O. Musser
Bad Dogs Elite
Little Panther Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
87-91
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021