Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Reams
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
All American
All-American Wrestling Club
Fayette City
Frazier
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 13-2 2:23
C. Schrock
Somerset
Area 1 Qualifier
Round 5
124
02/18
W
DEC 7-1
J. Huff
Waynesburg
Area 1 Qualifier
Round 2
124
02/04
W
MD 9-1
M. Woods
University/Quest
Trinity Odd Age Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
124
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:07
D. Duncan
Phoenix Wrestling Club
Trinity Odd Age Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
124
02/04
W
F 9-0 1:40
L. Fonagy
Trinity
Trinity Odd Age Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
124
02/03
L
DEC 2-0
L. Richey
Connellsville
2024 Berlin Scott Straight Memorial Tournament
RR Rnd 5
Z lbs
02/03
W
F 12-0 2:38
M. Lyons
Northern Mat Club
2024 Berlin Scott Straight Memorial Tournament
RR Rnd 3
Z lbs
02/03
W
MD 12-0
B. Yates
Mountain Ridge mat club
2024 Berlin Scott Straight Memorial Tournament
RR Rnd 2
Z lbs
02/03
L
DEC 2-0
A. Parfitt
Connellsville
2024 Berlin Scott Straight Memorial Tournament
RR Rnd 1
Z lbs
12/17
L
DEC 5-2
R. Baker
Peters Township
Nurse Pro Plus Youth Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
128-135
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Altieri
Independent
Nurse Pro Plus Youth Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
128-135
12/17
L
DEC 7-5
C. Mooney
Independent
Nurse Pro Plus Youth Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
128-135
12/17
W
F 6-0 2:38
W. Richardson
Barbour County Youth Wrestling
Nurse Pro Plus Youth Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
128-135
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024