Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Haily Malloy
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Olivet Folkstyle WC
Olivet WC
Simmons Academy Of Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
TF 13-3 1:39
L. O`Neil
WOW Wrestling Club
Michigan Grappler Greco
Round 4
98
04/21
W
F 8-2 1:33
A. Olmstead
Simmons Academy Of Wrestling
Michigan Grappler Greco
Round 1
98
03/23
W
F 4-0 4:06
K. Hammad
Shamrock Select
2024 MYWAY State Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
95
03/22
W
DEC 7-0
R. Schnepp
Falcon WC - Constantine
2024 MYWAY State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
95
03/22
L
F 2-0 0:20
J. Day
Clio WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
95
03/22
W
DEC 0-0 UTB
R. Baker
NBWC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
95
03/22
W
F 2-0 0:44
G. Clark
Algonac Mat Rats
2024 MYWAY GIRLS State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
96
03/22
L
F 2-0 1:01
G. McPhee
Clare WC
2024 MYWAY GIRLS State Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
96
03/22
W
F 6-0 4:03
A. Banks
Atlanta WC
2024 MYWAY GIRLS State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
96
03/22
L
F 9-5 3:57
G. Clark
Algonac Mat Rats
2024 MYWAY GIRLS State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
96
03/22
W
F 7-2 2:02
B. Dandron
Rocket Trained
2024 MYWAY GIRLS State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
96
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 4-2 2:48
G. Nehm
Hook and Catch WC
Central GREIGHTS
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
86
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:49
H. Harding
Williamston WC
Central GREIGHTS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
86
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:01
K. Clark
Hudson WC
Central GREIGHTS
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
86
02/12
L
MD 9-0
T. Crystal
West Michigan Pursuit
Central GREIGHTS
Semis & WB (8 Man)
86
01/29
L
F 10-0 2:08
C. Oland
Marshall Warriors WC
Leslie Open & Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
85
01/29
W
DEC 8-2
D. Stewart
Battle Creek Elite Wrestling
Leslie Open & Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
85
01/29
W
F 2-0 2:07
M. Rude
Northwest Red Crushers
Leslie Open & Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
85
01/29
W
F 2-2 2:56
B. Wahl
Lowell WC
Leslie Open & Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
85
01/22
W
DEC 6-4
P. Day
Charlotte Grapplers
Williamston Open & Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
81
01/22
W
F 7-2 3:29
C. MacArthur
Charlotte Grapplers
Williamston Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
81
01/22
W
F 6-0 4:00
D. Flannery
Mason WC
Williamston Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
81
01/22
L
F 11-4 4:00
K. Daniels
Silverback Academy
Williamston Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
81
01/22
W
F 7-0 2:41
B. Carman
The Sting
Williamston Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
81
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:17
X. Nessan
Eaton Rapids Youth WC
Waverly Open & Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
81
01/08
L
DEC 10-8
P. Miller
Eaton Rapids Youth WC
Waverly Open & Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
81
01/08
W
F 9-3 3:21
Z. Dryer
Portland WC
Waverly Open & Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
81
01/08
W
F 4-0 0:54
C. MacArthur
Charlotte Grapplers
Waverly Open & Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
81
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024